2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops

2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops
 
VARSITY GAMES - MAIN GYM 
3:00 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park
4:30 Dekalb vs St. Charles East
6:15 Willowbrook vs West Aurora
7:45 St. Joes vs Batavia
 
SOPHOMORE GAMES 
11:45 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park (Fieldhouse)
11:45  Dekalb vs St. Charels East (Main Gym)
1:30  Willowbrook vs West Aurora (Fieldhouse)
1:30  St. Joes vs Batavia (Main Gym)

1/27/2018 11:30 PM

Results

  • vs. St Francis

    03/16/2018

  • vs. Huntley

    03/21/2018

  • vs. Conant High School

    04/03/2018

  • vs. Marmion

    04/04/2018

  • vs. Wheaton Academy

    04/17/2018

  • @ St Charles North

    04/21/2018

  • vs. Downers Grove South

    04/25/2018

  • vs. Plainfield North

    04/30/2018

  • @ Geneva

    05/02/2018

  • vs. Wheaton Warrenville South

    05/07/2018

  • @ Lemont

    05/11/2018

  • @ Mundelein High School

    05/16/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Mar. 16
    St Francis
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Mar. 21
    Huntley
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    Conant High School
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    Wheaton Academy
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    St Charles North
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Downers Grove South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Plainfield North
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Geneva
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, May. 07
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, May. 11
    Lemont
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 16
    Mundelein High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.