2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops

2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops
 
VARSITY GAMES - MAIN GYM 
3:00 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park
4:30 Dekalb vs St. Charles East
6:15 Willowbrook vs West Aurora
7:45 St. Joes vs Batavia
 
SOPHOMORE GAMES 
11:45 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park (Fieldhouse)
11:45  Dekalb vs St. Charels East (Main Gym)
1:30  Willowbrook vs West Aurora (Fieldhouse)
1:30  St. Joes vs Batavia (Main Gym)

1/27/2018 11:30 PM

Results

  • vs. St Charles North

    12/08/2017

  • vs. WEGO INVITE

    12/09/2017

  • @ St Charles East

    12/14/2017

  • @ Leyden High School

    12/16/2017

  • @ Hinsdale South

    01/06/2018

  • @ Bartlett

    01/13/2018

  • vs. South Elgin

    01/16/2018

  • vs. Elgin

    01/18/2018

  • @ Buffalo Grove

    01/20/2018

  • @ Benet Academy

    01/25/2018

  • vs. Wego Invite

    01/27/2018

  • @ Upstate 8 Meet

    02/03/2018

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    02/17/2018

  • @ Ihsa State

    02/23/2018

  • @ Ihsa State

    02/24/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Benet Academy
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    Wego Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Upstate 8 Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 23
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 24
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alexander Anderson 2021 Zachary Aziz-Antal 2020
Tom Crum 2020 Tomas Hallsby 2019
Cade Hawkins 2021 Keegan Hawkins 2018
Harrison Liao 2019 Daniel Mohon 2019
Drew Ninowski 2020 Lucas Randall 2018
Kyle Wolford 2020
Varsity
Alexander Anderson 2021 Zachary Aziz-Antal 2020
Tom Crum 2020 Tomas Hallsby 2019
Cade Hawkins 2021 Keegan Hawkins 2018
Harrison Liao 2019 Daniel Mohon 2019
Drew Ninowski 2020 Lucas Randall 2018
Kyle Wolford 2020