Results

  • @ PLANK@ Crossroads Church

    09/04/2018

  • @ SPORTS PICTURE DAY

    09/11/2018

  • vs. Thompson

    09/11/2018

  • vs. Murphy

    09/13/2018

  • @ Troy Invitational

    09/15/2018

  • @ Traughber

    09/18/2018

  • @ Tiger Trails

    09/22/2018

  • @ City of Lights @Lincoln Park in Aurora

    09/29/2018

  • @ Iesa Sectional

    10/06/2018

  • @ IESA STATE

    10/13/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Tiger Trails
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    City of Lights @Lincoln Park in Aurora
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Iesa Sectional
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 13
    IESA STATE
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Thomas (t.j) Anderson 2025 William Bialko
Eddie Bozett 2024 Ethan Brandstedt 2023
Austin Caracci Dylan Caracci
Elias Castaneda 2024 Clark Chen 2024
Matthew Clark 2025 Evan Danan 2025
Phillip Dart 2023 Aiden Dcosta 2025
Jack Doppelhammer 2025 Aeden Farrar 2023
Brandon Gerrans 2023 Nathaniel Hammer 2025
Kyle Jaegle 2024 Dylan James 2025
Kaan Karmazov 2024 Mathieu Kieffer 2024
Bill Kubis 2025 Braden Lanzara 2025
Andrew Lewis 2024 Zach Lindley 2023
Enzo Lodico 2024 Chase Maier 2025
Connor McAtee 2024 Tyler Meixensperger 2023
Michael Mora 2025 Parker Nold
Cole Perkins 2025 Jonathan Polenc 2023
Lucas Polenc 2023 Bradley Porter 2025
Amul Prakash 2024 Nathan Rehder 2024
Brady Roberts David Roberts 2023
John Schultz Ryan Suess 2025
Jeffrey Tsao 2023 Maxwell Wheeler 2024
Matthew Wiencek 2024
8TH
Thomas (t.j) Anderson 2025 William Bialko
Eddie Bozett 2024 Ethan Brandstedt 2023
Austin Caracci Dylan Caracci
Elias Castaneda 2024 Clark Chen 2024
Matthew Clark 2025 Evan Danan 2025
Phillip Dart 2023 Aiden Dcosta 2025
Jack Doppelhammer 2025 Aeden Farrar 2023
Brandon Gerrans 2023 Nathaniel Hammer 2025
Kyle Jaegle 2024 Dylan James 2025
Kaan Karmazov 2024 Mathieu Kieffer 2024
Bill Kubis 2025 Braden Lanzara 2025
Andrew Lewis 2024 Zach Lindley 2023
Enzo Lodico 2024 Chase Maier 2025
Connor McAtee 2024 Tyler Meixensperger 2023
Michael Mora 2025 Parker Nold
Cole Perkins 2025 Jonathan Polenc 2023
Lucas Polenc 2023 Bradley Porter 2025
Amul Prakash 2024 Nathan Rehder 2024
Brady Roberts David Roberts 2023
John Schultz Ryan Suess 2025
Jeffrey Tsao 2023 Maxwell Wheeler 2024
Matthew Wiencek 2024