Announcements

  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Jefferson
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Jefferson
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Jefferson
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Jefferson
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Viking Holiday Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    IHSA Sectional
    9:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Freeport
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Freeport
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (F-S)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    NIC 10 Frosh-Soph Conference
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Woodstock North Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Freeport - Cancelled
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Freeport
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    IHSA Sectional
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEER COMPETITIVE

    Sunday, Jan. 22
    Huntley Sweetheart Competition
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Woodstock
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Jefferson - Cancelled
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Jefferson
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Jan. 23
    NIC 10 Competition JV Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Rockford East
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Rockford East
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Belvidere
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Belvidere
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Dundee Crown HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Dundee Crown HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Rockford East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Belvidere
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Belvidere
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Click for more
  • Sterling Tournament Place Winners

    Malakye Rodriguez - 1st Place Tyler Demo - 1st Place Chris Jarka - 2nd Place Caleb...

    Click for more