Results

  • @ Crystal Lake Central

    12/02/2018

  • vs. Blue Thunder CoEd Challenge

    12/14/2018

  • @ Bison Invite

    01/06/2019

  • @ Grayslake North

    01/12/2019

  • @ Oak Forest Invite

    01/13/2019

  • @ Nic 10 Conference

    01/17/2019

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    01/26/2019

  • @ Ihsa State

    02/01/2019

  • @ Ihsa State

    02/02/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Sunday, Dec. 02
    Crystal Lake Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Blue Thunder CoEd Challenge
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Sunday, Jan. 06
    Bison Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 12
    Grayslake North
    7:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Sunday, Jan. 13
    Oak Forest Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Nic 10 Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Friday, Feb. 01
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Feb. 02
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Tuesday, Aug. 20
    Blue Thunder CoEd Challenge
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Tuesday, Aug. 20
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Tuesday, Aug. 27
    Crystal Lake Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Wednesday, Sep. 11
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING COMPETITIVE

    Wednesday, Mar. 18
    Grayslake North
    7:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mya Carlton 2019 Emily Carter 2020
Joel Cordonnier 2020 Kalen Cottrell 2021
Sophie Dutz 2020 Giana Enciso 2019
Braxtyn Eubanks 2021 Morgan Gibbs 2019
Brody Henry 2020 Kayla Hesano 2021
Payton Keithley 2019 Caiden Kimerly 2021
Olivia Kuss 2020 Emma LaMarca 2021
Hannah LaMarca 2019 Giannah Mabie 2022
Brynn Messenger 2020 Giovanni Piloni 2020
Ayanna Wallace 2020 Deoveon Willingham 2019
JVM
Veronica Albertini 2022 Erika Alms 2022
Jacqueline Alvarez 2022 Kalyb Bennefield 2022
Anthony Breceda 2021 Jake Edmonds 2021
Hope Goll 2020 Taylor Key 2022
Eden Kuss 2022 Elane Kuss 2022
Julie Malcolm 2020 Kasandralyn McMullen 2021
Eden Soma 2022 Kyle Tuttle 2022
Angalina Vespo 2022 Eden Yanckowitz 2022
JVL
Fatima Alubaidy 2020 Alexis Alvarado 2021
Katherine Camm 2021 Meghan Cummings 2021
Paola Enciso 2021 Brynn Eubanks 2021
Abby Giesecke 2022 Eli Hudson 2020
Emma Klicker 2021 Gabrielle McNabb 2021
Paige McNabb 2021 Kevin Mulhall 2022
Lexi Mull 2021 Annika Peterson 2022
Gianina Piloni 2020 Raif Ramdass 2020
Leonel Rosas 2020 Pedro Sanchez 2020
Shaye Savitzky 2021 Anna Sida 2021
Madalyn Taskey 2021 Kamille Tomada 2020
Aubrey Yanckowitz 2021 Kara Yang 2022
Varsity
Mya Carlton 2019 Emily Carter 2020
Joel Cordonnier 2020 Kalen Cottrell 2021
Sophie Dutz 2020 Giana Enciso 2019
Braxtyn Eubanks 2021 Morgan Gibbs 2019
Brody Henry 2020 Kayla Hesano 2021
Payton Keithley 2019 Caiden Kimerly 2021
Olivia Kuss 2020 Emma LaMarca 2021
Hannah LaMarca 2019 Giannah Mabie 2022
Brynn Messenger 2020 Giovanni Piloni 2020
Ayanna Wallace 2020 Deoveon Willingham 2019
JVM
Veronica Albertini 2022 Erika Alms 2022
Jacqueline Alvarez 2022 Kalyb Bennefield 2022
Anthony Breceda 2021 Jake Edmonds 2021
Hope Goll 2020 Taylor Key 2022
Eden Kuss 2022 Elane Kuss 2022
Julie Malcolm 2020 Kasandralyn McMullen 2021
Eden Soma 2022 Kyle Tuttle 2022
Angalina Vespo 2022 Eden Yanckowitz 2022
JVL
Fatima Alubaidy 2020 Alexis Alvarado 2021
Katherine Camm 2021 Meghan Cummings 2021
Paola Enciso 2021 Brynn Eubanks 2021
Abby Giesecke 2022 Eli Hudson 2020
Emma Klicker 2021 Gabrielle McNabb 2021
Paige McNabb 2021 Kevin Mulhall 2022
Lexi Mull 2021 Annika Peterson 2022
Gianina Piloni 2020 Raif Ramdass 2020
Leonel Rosas 2020 Pedro Sanchez 2020
Shaye Savitzky 2021 Anna Sida 2021
Madalyn Taskey 2021 Kamille Tomada 2020
Aubrey Yanckowitz 2021 Kara Yang 2022