Results

  • @ Competition

    11/07/2018

  • vs. Competition

    11/14/2018

  • @ Competition

    11/28/2018

  • @ Competition

    12/05/2018

  • @ Competition

    12/12/2018

  • @ Competition

    01/16/2019

  • @ Tournament

    01/23/2019

  • @ Tournament

    01/30/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Nov. 28
    VS BOYLAN & AUBURN...
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Dec. 05
    VS HARLEM & FREEPORT
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Dec. 12
    vs BHS & Guilford...
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    VS HONONEGAH & AUBURN...
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    VARSITY TOURNAMENT
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Jan. 30
    FROSH/SOPH TOURNAMENT
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Tuesday, Aug. 20
    FROSH/SOPH TOURNAMENT
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Sep. 04
    VS BOYLAN & AUBURN...
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Friday, Sep. 13
    VS BHS & GUILFORD...
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    VS HARLEM & FREEPORT
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    vs BHS & Guilford...
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Tuesday, Mar. 24
    VARSITY TOURNAMENT
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Friday, Mar. 27
    VS HONONEGAH & AUBURN...
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    vs Harlem & Freeport
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Participants

  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
Varsity
Thomas Foster 2021 Nick Goymerac 2019
Christina Johnson 2019 Tanner Mateus 2019
Madeline Rathbun 2020 William Sieracki 2019
Rachael Stites 2020 Liam Torbert 2021
JV
Yaratzen Avila 2020 Caitlin Bradford 2020
Ryan Crane 2022 Emily Dahl 2021
Carolyn Dotson 2020 Marc Andrin Fahrig 2020
Spencer Fargusson 2022 Brian Flaherty 2022
Ashton Gallagly 2022 Brant Golden 2021
Anna Karl 2020 Tyler Lee 2021
Evelyn Molina 2022 Maya Moucharrafie 2019
Abigail Rathbun 2022 Jacob Reisetter 2022
Aria Till 2022 Adrianna Tran 2022
Bella Wandtke 2022
Varsity
Thomas Foster 2021 Nick Goymerac 2019
Christina Johnson 2019 Tanner Mateus 2019
Madeline Rathbun 2020 William Sieracki 2019
Rachael Stites 2020 Liam Torbert 2021
JV
Yaratzen Avila 2020 Caitlin Bradford 2020
Ryan Crane 2022 Emily Dahl 2021
Carolyn Dotson 2020 Marc Andrin Fahrig 2020
Spencer Fargusson 2022 Brian Flaherty 2022
Ashton Gallagly 2022 Brant Golden 2021
Anna Karl 2020 Tyler Lee 2021
Evelyn Molina 2022 Maya Moucharrafie 2019
Abigail Rathbun 2022 Jacob Reisetter 2022
Aria Till 2022 Adrianna Tran 2022
Bella Wandtke 2022