Results

  • @ Auburn & Guilford

    08/24/2017

  • @ East HS Mermaid Relays

    09/05/2017

  • @ Harlem Invite

    09/09/2017

  • @ Freeport & Jefferson

    09/14/2017

  • @ Hononegah Invitational

    09/16/2017

  • @ Harlem & East

    09/19/2017

  • @ Boylan Catholic

    09/26/2017

  • @ Jefferson Invitational

    09/30/2017

  • @ Hononegah

    10/05/2017

  • @ Auburn Invitational

    10/07/2017

  • @ Woodstock North/imsa

    10/12/2017

  • @ Warren Township

    10/13/2017

  • @ Warren Township

    10/14/2017

  • vs. Rockford Christian

    10/19/2017

  • @ NIC-10 Conference Meet

    11/04/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    11/11/2017

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    11/17/2017

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    11/18/2017

  • Madelynn Marunde Athlete of the Week
  • Sydney Wight Athlete of the Week
  • Hannah Cunningham Athlete of the Week
  • Mikayla Gavina Athlete of the Week
  • Jordan Andrews Athlete of the Week
  • Arielle Gavina Athlete of the Week
  • Hannah Cunningham Athlete of the Week
  • Madelynn Marunde Athlete of the Week
  • Mikayla Gavina Athlete of the Week
  • Abby Hawkes Athlete of the Week
  • Madelynn Marunde Athlete of the Week
  • Jordan Andrews Athlete of the Week
  • Girls Co-op Swimming
  • 2016 Swim & Dive
  • 2015 Girls Co-op Swimming
  • 1st Place 2013 J-Hawk Invite

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Aug. 30
    Auburn & Guilford
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Sep. 04
    East HS Mermaid Relays
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    Harlem Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    East & Freeport
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 15
    Hononegah Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Jefferson & Harlem
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Jefferson Invitational
    7:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Oct. 04
    Hononegah
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Auburn Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    Woodstock North/imsa
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    Boylan Catholic
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 12
    Warren Township
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 13
    Warren Township
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Oct. 18
    Rockford Christian
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Nov. 03
    NIC-10 Conference Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ida Beneke 2019 Stephanie Cipolla 2018
Alaina Coen 2020 Hannah Cunningham 2018
Haley Dahl 2019 Sarah Fitzgerald 2019
Emerson Gaines 2021 Mikayla Gavina 2020
Ysabelle Gavina 2018 Jacob Hedberg 2018
Sarah Johnson 2021 Alyxandra Kimerly 2018
Madelynn Marunde 2018 Madeline McClain 2021
Cheyenne McGriff MGR 0'0" 2020 Kayle Mickey 2021
Alyssa Petersen 2020 Alexis Sell 2018
Sydney Wight 2020
JV
Aubrey Anderson 2020 Ida Beneke 2019
Emerson Bengtson 2020 Noella Bonsol 2021
Hannah Bowling 2021 Alexandria Castaldo 2018
Addison Fielding 2020 Samantha Filipovic 2021
Graziella Galluzzo 2020 Samantha Gilbertson 2020
Abigail Grafton 2020 Jasmine Herrera 2021
Alyxandra Kimerly 2018 Brynn Lambrecht 2018
Sarah Pawlik 2019 Alexis Sell 2018
Kalaya Smelter 2020 Emily Turnipseed 2019
Madeline Ursenbach 2019
Varsity
Ida Beneke 2019 Stephanie Cipolla 2018
Alaina Coen 2020 Hannah Cunningham 2018
Haley Dahl 2019 Sarah Fitzgerald 2019
Emerson Gaines 2021 Mikayla Gavina 2020
Ysabelle Gavina 2018 Jacob Hedberg 2018
Sarah Johnson 2021 Alyxandra Kimerly 2018
Madelynn Marunde 2018 Madeline McClain 2021
Cheyenne McGriff MGR 0'0" 2020 Kayle Mickey 2021
Alyssa Petersen 2020 Alexis Sell 2018
Sydney Wight 2020
JV
Aubrey Anderson 2020 Ida Beneke 2019
Emerson Bengtson 2020 Noella Bonsol 2021
Hannah Bowling 2021 Alexandria Castaldo 2018
Addison Fielding 2020 Samantha Filipovic 2021
Graziella Galluzzo 2020 Samantha Gilbertson 2020
Abigail Grafton 2020 Jasmine Herrera 2021
Alyxandra Kimerly 2018 Brynn Lambrecht 2018
Sarah Pawlik 2019 Alexis Sell 2018
Kalaya Smelter 2020 Emily Turnipseed 2019
Madeline Ursenbach 2019