Results

  • @ D117 Boys Track Indoor Invitational

    02/23/2018

  • vs. Boone County Indoor Invite

    03/07/2018

  • @ NIC-10 Indoor Invite

    03/14/2018

  • @ Huntley

    03/17/2018

  • @ Mendota Invite

    03/22/2018

  • vs. Hononegah

    04/03/2018

  • @ Al Bohrer Invite

    04/07/2018

  • @ Bate Invitational

    04/14/2018

  • @ Jefferson & Guilford

    04/17/2018

  • @ 15th Annual Raider Invite

    04/20/2018

  • @ Boylan & BHS

    04/24/2018

  • @ Crystal Lake Central Invite

    04/27/2018

  • @ Auburn & Freeport

    05/01/2018

  • @ Northern Illinois Invite

    05/04/2018

  • vs. East & Harlem

    05/07/2018

  • @ NIC-10 Conference Meet

    05/10/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/18/2018

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/25/2018

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/26/2018

  • Myles Vining Athlete of the Week
  • Sebastian Gutierrez Athlete of the Week
  • Max Beutel Athlete of the Week
  • Alexis Garcia Athlete of the Week
  • Cruz Garza Athlete of the Week
  • Eryk Yunk Athlete of the Week
  • Sebastian Gutierrez Athlete of the Week
  • Cruz Garza Athlete of the Week
  • Tyler Sawallisch Athlete of the Week
  • 2018 Boys Track
  • 2017 Boys Track
  • 2016 Boys Track & Field
  • 2015 Boys Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Feb. 22
    D117 Boys Track Indoor Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Mar. 13
    NIC-10 Indoor Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 16
    Huntley
    02:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Mendota Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 02
    Auburn & Freeport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 06
    Al Bohrer Invite
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 09
    BHS & JEFFERSON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 13
    Bate Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 16
    Boylan & East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 19
    15th Annual Raider Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BOYLAN & GUILFORD & HARLEM
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Crystal Lake Central Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Guilford & Hononegah
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 09
    NIC-10 Conference Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 17
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Matthew Albrecht 2019 Nicolas Altintop 2019
Alex Avila 2019 Max Beutel 2020
Myles Buchanan 2019 Keagan Carlson 2019
Zander Casis 2020 Justin Downey 2018
Alexis Garcia 2020 Cruz Garza 2018
Matthew Grant 2019 Corbin Gustafson 2018
Sebastian Gutierrez 2018 Austin Harnois 2018
Jourdan Irvin 2019 Riley Kirane 2018
Dain Kuss 2018 Jonathan Lopez 2018
Jayden Mitchell 2019 Virgil Munyemana 2018
Joseph Paddock 2019 Tyler Paddock 2018
Jonathan Powell 2019 Elliot Powers 2020
Joey Prokop 2019 Eric Rodriguez 2019
Theodore Roewer 2018 Alec Scott 2018
Zachary Sederquist 2019 Jacob Shadinger 2019
Michael Standish 2019 Cal Taylor 2020
Joshua Triplett 2020 Myles Vining 2019
Logan Walsh 2019 Thomas Wenger 2019
Nattanld Williams 2019 Christopher Winters 2018
Tyler Wrobel 2018
Frosh(F/S)
Noah Anderson 2020 Andre Brown 2020
Steven Brown 2020 Mason Chapman 2021
Micheal Cole 2021 Trever Dawson 2020
Rj Fashingbauer 2021 Nole Hefty 2021
Adam Hill 2020 Aleczander Hodzic 2020
Aiden Massman 2020 Ryan McGinnis 2020
Christian Molosz 2020 Tristan Morrison 2020
Jt (james) Murphy 2020 Ben Potter 2020
Michael Salgado 2020 Jack Walbaum 2020
Dakota Westman 2020 Cullen White 2020
Hunter Wirth 2020 Hayden Zaluckyj 2021
Varsity
Matthew Albrecht 2019 Nicolas Altintop 2019
Alex Avila 2019 Max Beutel 2020
Myles Buchanan 2019 Keagan Carlson 2019
Zander Casis 2020 Justin Downey 2018
Alexis Garcia 2020 Cruz Garza 2018
Matthew Grant 2019 Corbin Gustafson 2018
Sebastian Gutierrez 2018 Austin Harnois 2018
Jourdan Irvin 2019 Riley Kirane 2018
Dain Kuss 2018 Jonathan Lopez 2018
Jayden Mitchell 2019 Virgil Munyemana 2018
Joseph Paddock 2019 Tyler Paddock 2018
Jonathan Powell 2019 Elliot Powers 2020
Joey Prokop 2019 Eric Rodriguez 2019
Theodore Roewer 2018 Alec Scott 2018
Zachary Sederquist 2019 Jacob Shadinger 2019
Michael Standish 2019 Cal Taylor 2020
Joshua Triplett 2020 Myles Vining 2019
Logan Walsh 2019 Thomas Wenger 2019
Nattanld Williams 2019 Christopher Winters 2018
Tyler Wrobel 2018
Frosh(F/S)
Noah Anderson 2020 Andre Brown 2020
Steven Brown 2020 Mason Chapman 2021
Micheal Cole 2021 Trever Dawson 2020
Rj Fashingbauer 2021 Nole Hefty 2021
Adam Hill 2020 Aleczander Hodzic 2020
Aiden Massman 2020 Ryan McGinnis 2020
Christian Molosz 2020 Tristan Morrison 2020
Jt (james) Murphy 2020 Ben Potter 2020
Michael Salgado 2020 Jack Walbaum 2020
Dakota Westman 2020 Cullen White 2020
Hunter Wirth 2020 Hayden Zaluckyj 2021