Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 19
    Hammond Gavit
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Illiana Christian
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Illiana Christian
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Illiana Christian
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Illiana Christian
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Hammond Gavit
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Lincoln-Way Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 20
    Lincoln-Way Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 22
    Thornton-Fractional South
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 22
    crete monee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 23
    Rich South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 23
    Rich South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 23
    Rich East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 23
    Rich East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 23
    Rich East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 23
    Rich East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 24
    Bradley Bourbannais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 24
    Bradley Bourbannais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 24
    Bradley Bourbannais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 24
    Bradley Bourbannais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 24
    Solario Acad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Rich South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Kankakee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Crete Monee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Crete Monee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Rich South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Rich South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 25
    Rich South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Soccer Beats Crete

    Bloom Defeated conference rival Crete Monee on Saturday with a final score of 4-1....

    Click for more
  • Freshman Garcia takes 3rd

    Tie-Dye Pride (2nd Annual) at PreConference Invitational Senior Sullibet Ramirez...

    Click for more
  • Ramirez Cruises for easy win

    Tie-Dye Pride (2nd Annual) at PreConference Invitational Senior Sullibet Ramirez...

    Click for more
  • vs Chicago Christian

    Click for more
  • SPORTS PHYSICALS

    All Bloom Township High School Student/Athletes grades 10, 11, and 12 Sports Physicals...

    Click for more