• GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HF
    04:30 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    KANKAKEE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    KANKAKEE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Rich South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Rich Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Rich Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Rich South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bradley Bourbannais
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    RICH EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    RICH EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    KANKAKEE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    KANKAKEE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Beecher
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Beecher
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD WEST INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD WEST INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    CAROL URICH INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Illiana Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Illiana Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    THORNRIDGE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    THORNRIDGE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Two School Records Broken

    Hannah Morris and Kyja Griggs both break School Records. Big happenings in BT Track...

    Click for more