Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Glenbard East, Oak Forest, Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Glenbard East, Oak Forest, Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor & Lincoln-Way West
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor & Lincoln-Way West
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor & Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Plainfield East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Plainfield East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way West
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet Central
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Plainfield North - DOUBLE-HEADER
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Plainfield North - DOUBLE-HEADER
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Minooka
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Romeoville - DOUBLE-HEADER
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Romeoville - DOUBLE-HEADER
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Romeoville - DOUBLE-HEADER
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Reavis
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Minooka
    11:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TBA
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TBA
    1:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TBA
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Raider Varsity Boys Volleyball (0-1) dropped our season opener @ Neuqua Valley 2...

    Click for more