Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Minooka Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Plainfield North Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    T.F. North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Oswego East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Oswego East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Oswego East - Double-Header
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Oswego East - Double-Header
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Oswego East - Double-Header
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Plainfield South - Double-Header
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Plainfield South - Double-Header
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Plainfield South - Double-Header
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Oswego East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    TBA
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Galesburg
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 19

    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 19

    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    TBA
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    TBA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way West - RESCHEDULED FROM 4/14
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Stagg - RESCHEDULED FROM 4/15
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Stagg - RESCHEDULED FROM 4/15
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way West - RESCHEDULED FROM 4/14
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way West - RESCHEDULED FROM 4/14
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln Way North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way Central, Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way Central, Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way Central, Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way Central, Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 23

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Apr. 24

    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Apr. 24

    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Sophomore Baseball Sweeps Reavis

    The sophomore baseball team swept Reavis in a doubleheader on Saturday afternoon....

    Click for more
  • Head Freshman Coach

    Click for more
  • Sophomore Baseball Beats Thornton

    The sophomore baseball team beat Thonton on Thursday, 18-0. Dylan Murillo picked...

    Click for more
  • Sophomore Baseball Beats Oak Lawn

    The sophomore baseball team beat Oak Lawn on Wednesday night 11-4. Troy Maltizo...

    Click for more
  • Sophomore Baseball Beats Bloom

    The sophomore baseball team beat Bloom on Monday 11-0. Joe Kmiec picked up the win...

    Click for more