Results

  • vs. Practice Begins

    08/04/2014

  • @ Mossville Invite

    08/16/2014

  • @ East Peoria/Lincoln School

    08/21/2014

  • @ Chillicothe

    08/23/2014

  • @ Brimfield

    08/26/2014

  • @ Farmington

    08/28/2014

  • vs. Macomb Jr High

    09/02/2014

  • @ Havana Jr High

    09/04/2014

  • @ Morton/Tremont/Churchill

    09/08/2014

  • @ Petersburg Porta

    09/09/2014

  • @ Rushville Invite

    09/11/2014

  • vs. Chillicothe

    09/22/2014

  • @ Olympia Invite

    09/27/2014

  • @ Farmington/Brimfield/Elmwood/Princeville

    10/01/2014

  • vs. Churchill/Bushnell/Abingdon-Avon

    10/02/2014

  • @ Farmington/Churchill/Lombard/Abingdon

    10/07/2014

  • @ IESA Online Roster Deadline

    10/08/2014

  • @ IESA Sectionals @ Rushville

    10/11/2014

  • @ IESA State @ Normal

    10/18/2014

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 20
    East Peoria/Lincoln School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 22
    Chillicothe
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Brimfield
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    Farmington Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Mossville Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Macomb Jr High
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Havana Jr High
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    Petersburg Porta
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Rushville Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 21
    Chillicothe/Illini Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Olympia Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 30
    Farmington/Brimfield/Elmwood/Princeville
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    Churchill/Bushnell/Abingdon-Avon
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 06
    Farmington/Churchill/Lombard/Abingdon
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 23
    Brimfield
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

CROSS COUNTRY | MS

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
HS
Nicole Beebe 2015 Freddy Buckalew 2015
Elaina Dry 2015 Michael Fraser Jr.
Jamie Goldring Tristan Hammond 9
Hannah Kees Mackenzie Lefler Jr.
Molly Linder 2018 Lucas Lingle Jr.
Tyree Mack 10 Elyse Mathews 8
Kaitlyn Mathews 8 Josh McKinney Fr.
Culton Ruey 9 Joy Sandman 2016
Savannah Smith Jr. Jordan Stein 2011
Leah Umbarger Jr. Katie Wittmer Fr.
HS
Nicole Beebe 2015 Freddy Buckalew 2015
Elaina Dry 2015 Michael Fraser Jr.
Jamie Goldring Tristan Hammond 9
Hannah Kees Mackenzie Lefler Jr.
Molly Linder 2018 Lucas Lingle Jr.
Tyree Mack 10 Elyse Mathews 8
Kaitlyn Mathews 8 Josh McKinney Fr.
Culton Ruey 9 Joy Sandman 2016
Savannah Smith Jr. Jordan Stein 2011
Leah Umbarger Jr. Katie Wittmer Fr.