Results

  • vs. Practice Begins

    08/05/2013

  • @ East Peoria/Lincoln School

    08/22/2013

  • @ Chillicothe

    08/24/2013

  • @ Brimfield

    08/27/2013

  • vs. Farmington Middle School

    08/29/2013

  • @ Macomb Junior High

    09/03/2013

  • vs. Havana Junior High

    09/05/2013

  • @ Morton/Tremont/Galesburg Churchill

    09/09/2013

  • @ Petersburg Porta

    09/10/2013

  • @ Rushville Invite

    09/12/2013

  • vs. Dunlap Valley

    09/19/2013

  • vs. Chillicothe

    09/23/2013

  • @ Olympia Invite

    09/28/2013

  • @ Farmington/Brimfield/Elmwood

    10/02/2013

  • vs. Churchill/Bushnell/Abingdon

    10/03/2013

  • vs. Farmington/Churchill/Lombard/Abingdon

    10/08/2013

  • vs. IESA Online Roster Deadline

    10/09/2013

  • @ IESA Sectionals @ Rushville

    10/12/2013

  • @ IESA State (Normal host)

    10/19/2013

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 16
    Mossville Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 21
    East Peoria/Lincoln School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 23
    Chillicothe
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 26
    Brimfield
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 28
    Farmington
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Macomb Jr High
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Havana Jr High
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Morton/Tremont/Churchill
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Petersburg Porta
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 11
    Rushville Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 22
    Chillicothe
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 27
    Olympia Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 01
    Farmington/Brimfield/Elmwood/Princeville
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    Churchill/Bushnell/Abingdon-Avon
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Farmington/Churchill/Lombard/Abingdon
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

CROSS COUNTRY | MS

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Logan Angerson 5 Madison Baughman 5
Douglas Cannon 7 Bailey Culver 5
Faith Demler 5 Aden Emery 6
Maggie Eveland 6 Matthew Eveland 7
Sada Eveland 5 Eleanor Fournier 5
Quentin Frame 6 Katelyn Goldring 5
Garry Gordon 6 Valerie Hale 6
Emma Hayes 8 Isabella Kees 5
Anna Kenser 5 Cadence Knowles 5
Madelyn Krus 6 Mason Marrs 7
Morgan Marrs 6 Taylor Marshall 7
Sam Mason 5 Journey Matheney 7
Elyse Mathews 8 Kaitlyn Mathews 8
Grace Mayall 6 Madison McDonald 7
Caleb Miller 7 Blake Murphy 8
Taylor Nelson 8 Bailey Norton 6
Chelsea Olson 6 Maggie Orr 7
John Osborne 7 Brock Pollitt 5
Christian Reavley 7 Johanna Schutts 6
David Severt 7 Skylea Shockency 7
Nick Shubert 5 Aliyah Smith 5
Olivia Spahn 5 Jordan Stein 8
Madison Strantz 7 Emily Stufflebeam 5
Hannah Stufflebeam 6 Bella Terry 5
Jesse Theobald 8 Kathryn Waughtel 6
Claire Wheelwright 5 Cassidy Williams 6
Elizabeth Wittmer 6
HS
Nicole Beebe So. Freddy Buckalew Buckalew So
Elaina Dry So. Tomi Farrow Fr.
Michael Fraser Jr. Hannah Kees
Isabella Kosier Sr. Mackenzie Lefler Jr.
Lucas Lingle Jr. Kaleigh McAllister Sr.
Selah McCartney Sr. Josh McKinney Fr.
Jacqueline Munson Sr. Payton Shaub Jr.
Savannah Smith Jr. Serena Smith Fr.
Spencer Theobald Fr. Josey Thomas So.
Leah Umbarger Jr. Katie Wittmer Fr.
Maddy Wood Sr.
MS
Logan Angerson 5 Madison Baughman 5
Douglas Cannon 7 Bailey Culver 5
Faith Demler 5 Aden Emery 6
Maggie Eveland 6 Matthew Eveland 7
Sada Eveland 5 Eleanor Fournier 5
Quentin Frame 6 Katelyn Goldring 5
Garry Gordon 6 Valerie Hale 6
Emma Hayes 8 Isabella Kees 5
Anna Kenser 5 Cadence Knowles 5
Madelyn Krus 6 Mason Marrs 7
Morgan Marrs 6 Taylor Marshall 7
Sam Mason 5 Journey Matheney 7
Elyse Mathews 8 Kaitlyn Mathews 8
Grace Mayall 6 Madison McDonald 7
Caleb Miller 7 Blake Murphy 8
Taylor Nelson 8 Bailey Norton 6
Chelsea Olson 6 Maggie Orr 7
John Osborne 7 Brock Pollitt 5
Christian Reavley 7 Johanna Schutts 6
David Severt 7 Skylea Shockency 7
Nick Shubert 5 Aliyah Smith 5
Olivia Spahn 5 Jordan Stein 8
Madison Strantz 7 Emily Stufflebeam 5
Hannah Stufflebeam 6 Bella Terry 5
Jesse Theobald 8 Kathryn Waughtel 6
Claire Wheelwright 5 Cassidy Williams 6
Elizabeth Wittmer 6
HS
Nicole Beebe So. Freddy Buckalew Buckalew So
Elaina Dry So. Tomi Farrow Fr.
Michael Fraser Jr. Hannah Kees
Isabella Kosier Sr. Mackenzie Lefler Jr.
Lucas Lingle Jr. Kaleigh McAllister Sr.
Selah McCartney Sr. Josh McKinney Fr.
Jacqueline Munson Sr. Payton Shaub Jr.
Savannah Smith Jr. Serena Smith Fr.
Spencer Theobald Fr. Josey Thomas So.
Leah Umbarger Jr. Katie Wittmer Fr.
Maddy Wood Sr.