Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    St.Ignatius
    7:20 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Benet
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 20
    State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    OIA -Carmel Cruise Auction
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    Benet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regionals-
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regionals-
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regional Championship
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    Brother Rice
    5:50 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 23
    IHSA Regional -ZB vs VH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Regional -CLC vs ZB or VH
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 24
    IIHSA Regioinal -CCHS vs Grayslake C
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Sectional
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Tuesday, Oct. 24
    Providence Catholic
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Congratulations to State Qualifiers, Jr. Evan Myers (77) and Jr. Michael Pelfresne...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Golf had their best day of the season, shooting a 300 at Pine Meadow GC,...

    Click for more
  • Carmel medalists: 6th - Sydney Faerber -89 - 10th Maria Stephens -90 - 14th Julia...

    Click for more
  • Aileen Hull, Sr- 4th, Ezzie Posner,So-9th, Lauren McLaughlin,Sr-12th, Brigit Hull,Fr...

    Click for more
  • Rob Rao opened the scoring in the 11th minute. Austin Ehren took a header from Rao...

    Click for more