Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Lake County Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St.Patrick
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St.Patrick
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Marian Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Marian Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St.Patrick
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St.Patrick
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Marian Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Marian Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Lake County Invite
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OswegoCHCompitition
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Marist
    6:20 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Marist
    8:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Huntley Sweetheart Comp
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Huntley Sweetheart Comp
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Barrington
    7:40 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Lake Forest
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Lake Forest
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Round Lake C
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Round Lake B
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Resurrection
    7PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Resurrection
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    St. Viator
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Resurrection
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Joliet Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Joliet Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Grayslake North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Grayslake N
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Barington
    7:20 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Vault Champ - Isabella Kropiwiec 9.6 Floor Ex Champ - Lyndsey Basara 9.6 Uneven...

    Click for more