Results

  • @ Normal University High School

    12/05/2017

  • @ Normal West

    12/07/2017 | LOSS 65-120

  • vs. DANVILLE

    12/12/2017 | WIN 123-42

  • @ Bloomington Invitational

    12/16/2017 | N/A 7th Place - 157.5-Normal - 318

  • @ Waubonsie Pentathalon

    12/30/2017 | n/a 6th Place-Waubonsie Valley - 1st

  • @ Centennial

    01/03/2018 | LOSS 73-110

  • @ Charger Invitational

    01/06/2018

  • @ Carl Sandburg Diving

    01/12/2018 | N/A 12th place - 19 points-0

  • @ HINSDALE SOUTH

    01/13/2018

  • @ Carl Sandburg Invitational

    01/13/2018 | N/A 19 points - 12th place-0

  • vs. Bloomington

    01/17/2018 | WIN 114-60

  • @ St. Charles North High School

    01/20/2018

  • @ ST. CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

    01/20/2018

  • @ Twin City Meet

    01/23/2018

  • vs. Peoria Richwoods and Notre Dame

    01/27/2018

  • @ Big 12 Diving

    02/02/2018

  • @ Big 12 Swimming

    02/03/2018

  • @ Homewood Flossmoor Diving

    02/10/2018

  • @ Sectionals

    02/17/2018

  • @ State finals

    02/23/2018

  • @ State Finals

    02/24/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St. Charles North High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    ST. CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Twin City Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    Peoria Richwoods and Notre Dame
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Friday, Feb. 02
    Big 12 Diving
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Big 12 Swimming
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    Homewood Flossmoor Diving
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    Sectionals
    9:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Friday, Feb. 23
    State finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 24
    State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    Normal University High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Thursday, Dec. 06
    Normal West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Danville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Bloomington Invitational
    9:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming And Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 29
    Waubonsie Pentathalon
    10:00AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ruichen Bai 5'7" 95 2021 Rory Bannon 5'10" 185 2019
Brian Bernhardt 5'7" 133 2021 Aayush Bhatia 5'11" 138 2018
Kennedy Boettcher 5'10" 130 2021 Evan Czys 5'10" 145 2020
Caleb Dillow 5'5" 160 2019 Max Dillow 5'6" 125 2021
Ben Hoyer 6'5" 200 2019 Jack Hummel 5'11" 142 2020
Michael Hynds 5'11" 150 2019 Han Jang 5'7" 133 2019
Nikolas Johnson 6'0" 165 2020 Joshua Noa 5'10" 183 2021
Divit Patel 4'11" 100 2021 Anthony Qiu 5'8" 160 2018
William Shinew 6'0" 180 2019 Karan Singh 5'9" 135 2020
Brody Stumph 5'7" 125 2021 Justin To 5'11" 145 2019
Andrew Trame 6'4" 165 2020 Tadas VisGirda 5'9" 149 2019
Ryan Wierschem 5'6" 140 2020 Owen Wisniewski 0'0" 2020
Joung Won 5'10" 140 2019 Davin Yoo 5'7" 125 2020
Varsity
Ruichen Bai 5'7" 95 2021 Rory Bannon 5'10" 185 2019
Brian Bernhardt 5'7" 133 2021 Aayush Bhatia 5'11" 138 2018
Kennedy Boettcher 5'10" 130 2021 Evan Czys 5'10" 145 2020
Caleb Dillow 5'5" 160 2019 Max Dillow 5'6" 125 2021
Ben Hoyer 6'5" 200 2019 Jack Hummel 5'11" 142 2020
Michael Hynds 5'11" 150 2019 Han Jang 5'7" 133 2019
Nikolas Johnson 6'0" 165 2020 Joshua Noa 5'10" 183 2021
Divit Patel 4'11" 100 2021 Anthony Qiu 5'8" 160 2018
William Shinew 6'0" 180 2019 Karan Singh 5'9" 135 2020
Brody Stumph 5'7" 125 2021 Justin To 5'11" 145 2019
Andrew Trame 6'4" 165 2020 Tadas VisGirda 5'9" 149 2019
Ryan Wierschem 5'6" 140 2020 Owen Wisniewski 0'0" 2020
Joung Won 5'10" 140 2019 Davin Yoo 5'7" 125 2020