Results

  • vs.

    10/21/2016

  • @ BIG 12 CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

    01/21/2017

  • vs.

    05/16/2017

  • vs.

    05/17/2017

  • vs.

    05/18/2017

  • vs.

    05/19/2017

  • vs.

    05/25/2017

  • Second place at an ICCA competition!
  • Varsity took 1st place at the Oak Forest Invitational!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 09

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 09

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Sunday, Dec. 10

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Sunday, Jan. 07

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Sunday, Jan. 14

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    BIG 12 CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Friday, Feb. 02
    IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    BIG 12 CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Friday, Feb. 01
    IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS CHEERLEADERS | Combined

Welcome to the CHEERLEADERS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Combined
Aliya Acree 2010 Grayson Alexander 2016
Kilea Carman 2016 Ali Jo Carr (JV) 2010
Jazzmine Cole 2016 Lashauntay Comer (JV) 2010
Julia Davis 2019 Da'vonne Elam (JV) 2016
Jillian Estes 2018 Ilana Gerstein (JV) 2010
Natalia Gomez (JV) 2010 Lyndsi Gray (JV) 2016
Monaija Harris 2010 Rikiah Howard (JV) 2010
Celi Jackson (JV) 2010 Dion James 2018
Bre Kaput (JV) 2010 Riley Kofoed 2016
Alanna Larson (JV) 2010 Blaine Lehman 2016
Drew Lehman 2010 Addie Leyerle (JV) 2010
Bailey Logsdon 2017 Claire Mallare 2017
Cassidy Melchi (JV) 2010 Chelsea Melchi (JV) 2010
Allison Morenz (JV) 2010 Katie Nadrozny 2018
Maddie Nadrozny 2010 Autumn Powell 2010
Breahna Ramirez (JV) 2010 Ishonna Rowan 2010
Claire Sherrick 2019 Olivia Smith 2018
Melody Wesley (JV) 2010 Brianna West 2017
Lexi Wheeler (JV) 2010 Faith Whitman (JV) 2010
Alie Wimmer (JV) 2010 Mariah Winterbottom 2016
Zyhmeis Wise (JV) 2010
Combined
Aliya Acree 2010 Grayson Alexander 2016
Kilea Carman 2016 Ali Jo Carr (JV) 2010
Jazzmine Cole 2016 Lashauntay Comer (JV) 2010
Julia Davis 2019 Da'vonne Elam (JV) 2016
Jillian Estes 2018 Ilana Gerstein (JV) 2010
Natalia Gomez (JV) 2010 Lyndsi Gray (JV) 2016
Monaija Harris 2010 Rikiah Howard (JV) 2010
Celi Jackson (JV) 2010 Dion James 2018
Bre Kaput (JV) 2010 Riley Kofoed 2016
Alanna Larson (JV) 2010 Blaine Lehman 2016
Drew Lehman 2010 Addie Leyerle (JV) 2010
Bailey Logsdon 2017 Claire Mallare 2017
Cassidy Melchi (JV) 2010 Chelsea Melchi (JV) 2010
Allison Morenz (JV) 2010 Katie Nadrozny 2018
Maddie Nadrozny 2010 Autumn Powell 2010
Breahna Ramirez (JV) 2010 Ishonna Rowan 2010
Claire Sherrick 2019 Olivia Smith 2018
Melody Wesley (JV) 2010 Brianna West 2017
Lexi Wheeler (JV) 2010 Faith Whitman (JV) 2010
Alie Wimmer (JV) 2010 Mariah Winterbottom 2016
Zyhmeis Wise (JV) 2010