Results

  • vs. Channahon W/ottawa Shepherd

    04/05/2018

  • vs. Nettle Creek W/Wilmington/Manteno

    04/12/2018

  • vs. Manhattan/Ottawa Shepherd

    04/16/2018

  • @ New Lenox Martino

    04/18/2018

  • @ IVC Track Meet

    04/21/2018

  • vs. Reed-Custer w/Wilmington

    04/23/2018

  • vs. Bourbonnais Upper Grade Center

    04/24/2018

  • @ R.C./GSW/ Dwight

    04/26/2018

  • @ Oswego B/G Invite

    04/28/2018

  • vs. Clifton Nash

    05/02/2018

  • vs. Kankakee W/Saratoga/Peotone

    05/08/2018

  • @ IESA Sectionals

    05/12/2018

  • @ IESA State Finals

    05/18/2018

  • @ IESA State Finals

    05/19/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Seneca
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 08
    Bourbonnais
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 11
    Ottawa/Nettle Creek /Manteno
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 16
    New Lenox Martino
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Channahon
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    IVC Track Meet
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Reed-Custer w/Wilmington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Oswego B/G Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 29
    MVK w/GSW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 02
    Saratoga w/Peotone
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 06
    Kankakee w/Manteno
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 11
    IESA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 17
    IESA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 18
    IESA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
NONE
Paul Aldridge 5'3" 2023 Steven Aldridge 5'7" 2022
Cade Baldauf 4'9" 2024 Alexander Baudino 5'5" 2022
Mataeo Blessing 5'3" 2023 Aidan Bolak 5'3" 2020
Dylan Brown 0'0" 2024 Trey Buck 4'9" 2024
Enzo Bunton 5'6" 2022 Bradley Burla 5'0" 2024
Gavin Carpenter 5'0" 2024 Gavin Chernesky 5'6" 2023
Andrew Collins 0'0" 2023 Liam Costello 5'8" 2023
Luke Crater 5'7" 2023 Jacob Echevarria 6'0" 2022
Ryan Endrst 4'11" 2024 Jim Feeney 5'1" 2024
Owen Franklin 5'6" 2024 Tyler Gibson 4'9" 2024
Thomas Gifford 5'7" 2022 Brandon Grimstead 6'11" 2023
Luke Hawkins 5'0" 2023 Cody Hazzard 5'7" 2023
Cason Headley 5'4" 2023 Max Hone 4'11" 2024
Marianna Hren 4'11" 2023 Owen Hren 4'9" 2024
Aidan Kostbade 5'2" 2022 Zakk Kramer 4'11" 2023
Caleb Kuhel 5'9" 2022 Colin LeRoy 5'5" 2023
Dylan Ludes 5'2" 2022 Joshua Mikel 5'10" 2022
Kaelan Natyshok 5'7" 2023 Peyton Parks 4'0" 2024
Braden Reilly 5'9" 2023 Barney Rivera 4'7" 2024
Cayden Schimandle 5'7" 2023 Ean Sears 6'0" 2022
Rylan Sears 5'0" 2024 Landen Selio 5'3" 2023
Keaton Stroner 4'11" 2024 Dane Sula 5'5" 2023
Tanner Sula 5'7" 2021 David Torres 5'5" 2023
Wyatt Wickiser 5'1" 2024 Jackson Wilcock 2'2" 2023
Abram Wills 5'6" 2022
NONE
Paul Aldridge 5'3" 2023 Steven Aldridge 5'7" 2022
Cade Baldauf 4'9" 2024 Alexander Baudino 5'5" 2022
Mataeo Blessing 5'3" 2023 Aidan Bolak 5'3" 2020
Dylan Brown 0'0" 2024 Trey Buck 4'9" 2024
Enzo Bunton 5'6" 2022 Bradley Burla 5'0" 2024
Gavin Carpenter 5'0" 2024 Gavin Chernesky 5'6" 2023
Andrew Collins 0'0" 2023 Liam Costello 5'8" 2023
Luke Crater 5'7" 2023 Jacob Echevarria 6'0" 2022
Ryan Endrst 4'11" 2024 Jim Feeney 5'1" 2024
Owen Franklin 5'6" 2024 Tyler Gibson 4'9" 2024
Thomas Gifford 5'7" 2022 Brandon Grimstead 6'11" 2023
Luke Hawkins 5'0" 2023 Cody Hazzard 5'7" 2023
Cason Headley 5'4" 2023 Max Hone 4'11" 2024
Marianna Hren 4'11" 2023 Owen Hren 4'9" 2024
Aidan Kostbade 5'2" 2022 Zakk Kramer 4'11" 2023
Caleb Kuhel 5'9" 2022 Colin LeRoy 5'5" 2023
Dylan Ludes 5'2" 2022 Joshua Mikel 5'10" 2022
Kaelan Natyshok 5'7" 2023 Peyton Parks 4'0" 2024
Braden Reilly 5'9" 2023 Barney Rivera 4'7" 2024
Cayden Schimandle 5'7" 2023 Ean Sears 6'0" 2022
Rylan Sears 5'0" 2024 Landen Selio 5'3" 2023
Keaton Stroner 4'11" 2024 Dane Sula 5'5" 2023
Tanner Sula 5'7" 2021 David Torres 5'5" 2023
Wyatt Wickiser 5'1" 2024 Jackson Wilcock 2'2" 2023
Abram Wills 5'6" 2022