Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Morris & Sterling
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Morris & Sterling
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Barrington High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Barrington High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Barrington High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Yorkville High School
    5:3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Yorkville High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Kaneland High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Prairie Ridge Invite
    06:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Kaneland High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OTTAWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OTTAWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    NIB 12 Conference Tournament
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Viking's Girls Holiday Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    BATAVIA
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    BATAVIA
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Dixon High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    NILES NORTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
    01:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SANDWICH HIGH SCHOOL
    01:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Geneseo High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
    02:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
    02:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    02:38 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Geneseo High School
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Geneseo High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Geneseo
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Sweetheart Competition
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Sweetheart Competition
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Plainfield East High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SOB)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Plainfield East High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.