Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 19
    South Elgin High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Oswego-hoops For Healing
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Oswego-hoops For Healing
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Marengo High School
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Marengo High School
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    West Aurora High School
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    West Aurora High School
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Romeoville
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Oswego-hoops For Healing
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Oswego-hoops For Healing
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Romeoville
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    West Aurora High School
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    South Elgin High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    South Elgin High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    South Elgin High School
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    Oswego-hoops For Healing
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    Oswego-hoops For Healing
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    Fulk Quad
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    Fulk Quad
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    Fulk Quad
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    Fulk Quad
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Marching Band

    Thursday, Nov. 22

    11:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 23
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 23
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 23
    OSWEGO-HOOPS FOR HEALING
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 23
    OSWEGO-Hoops For Healing
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Nov. 24
    Rock Island Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 24
    War-hawk Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Nov. 24
    Rockford East Freshmen Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 24
    War-hawk Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines