<

April 2017

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
7:00 AM ATHLETICS - COMMON LANG. AND STANDARDS (H) - C146
7:00 AM PLAY - MUSICAL - STAGE BLACKOUT (H) - AUDITORIUM
7:00 AM N - ATHLETICS Vs. EARLY BIRD P.E. (H) - LARGE GYM
10:45 AM STUDENT ACTIVITIES - SENIOR CAP & GOWN DELIVERY (H) - WEST EVENTS ENTRANCE
3:30 PM V - ULTIMATE FRISBEE - Practice (H) - POWERS PARK
3:30 PM STEPPERS - Practice (H) - CAFETORIUM
4:00 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL - Practice (H) - FRESH SOFTBALL FIELD
4:00 PM BOYS V - BASEBALL - Practice (H) - VAR BASEBALL FIELD
4:00 PM BOYS F - BASEBALL - Practice (H) - FROSH BASEBALL FIELD
4:00 PM BOYS V - GYMNASTICS - Practice (H) - GYMNASTICS BALCONY
4:00 PM GIRLS V - SOCCER - Practice (H) - STADIUM
4:00 PM GIRLS V - BADMINTON - Practice (H) - FIELD HOUSE
4:00 PM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL - Practice (H) - SMALL GYM
4:00 PM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL - Practice (H) - LARGE GYM
4:00 PM GIRLS F - SOCCER - Practice (H) - CONCORD PARK
4:00 PM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD - Practice (H) - OUTDOOR TRACK
4:00 PM BOYS V - TRACK AND FIELD - Practice (H) - OUTDOOR TRACK
4:00 PM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL - Practice (H) - VAR. SOFTBALL FIELD
4:30 PM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL Vs. OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST (A) - OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST
4:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL Vs. OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST (H) - FRESH SOFTBALL FIELD
4:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL Vs. OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST (H) - VAR. SOFTBALL FIELD
4:30 PM BOYS JV2 - TENNIS Vs. PROVISO EAST (H) - TENNIS COURTS
4:30 PM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. PROVISO EAST (A) - PROVISO EAST
4:30 PM BOYS JV1 - TENNIS Vs. PROVISO EAST (H) - TENNIS COURTS
4:30 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (H) - LARGE GYM
4:30 PM BOYS V - BASEBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (H) - VAR. BASEBALL FIELD
4:30 PM BOYS S - BASEBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (A) - ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 PM BOYS F - BASEBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (A) - ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 PM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (H) - SMALL GYM
4:45 PM GIRLS S - SOCCER Vs. LEYDEN (A) - LEYDEN
5:30 PM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (H) - LARGE GYM
5:30 PM BOYS FB - VOLLEYBALL Vs. ADDISON TRAIL (H) - SMALL GYM
5:30 PM BOYS F - LACROSSE Vs. NAPERVILLE NORTH (H) - STADIUM
6:00 PM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST (H) - MCCULLOM PARK
6:00 PM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. ICCP (A) - ICCP
6:30 PM GIRLS V - SOCCER Vs. LEYDEN (A) - LEYDEN WEST
7:30 PM BOYS V - LACROSSE Vs. ICCP (A) - ICCP