FALL SPORT REGISTRATION 2018 NOW OPEN in 8 to 18

Fall sport registration is now open on 8to18.  Click here to begin registration.  

For start up information (dates, times, locations, equipment needs, etc.) for all fall sports, scroll down and click the link under "Resources" in the left margin.  Remember that all athletes are required to have a valid physical on file in the AD office in order to tryout/practice.  Call the Athletic Office if you have any questions at 630-795-8517. Good luck this season!

 

 

8/17/2018 7:09 PM

News and Announcements

There are no current news and announcements

Photo Gallery

  • Allie and Nicki
  • Allie, Nicki, Annie and Anna - 5th Place 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Makaila - 2nd Place 100 Breaststroke
  • Melanie - 5th Place 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Nicki - 6th Place 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Makaila, Madeline, Melanie, and Jorie - 3rd Place 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Annie - 2nd Place 500 Freestyle
  • Makaila - 6th Place 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Bella - 1st Place AWD 50 Yard Freestyle
  • Melanie - 6th Place 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Jorie - 2nd Place 50 Yard Freestyle
  • Emma - 5th Place 200 Yard Freestyle
  • Melanie, Makaila, Jorie and Nicki - 1st Place 200 Yard Medley Relay
  • 2017 WSC Conference Champs
  • Isabelle, Kaitlyn and Aoife
  • Nicole, Makaila, Jorie and Annie - 1st Place Varsity 400 Yard Medley Relay
  • Madison, Mackenzie, Katie and Mary - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Kaitlyn, Isabelle, Aoife and Sophia - 1st Place JV 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Melanie - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Makaila - 1st Place Varsity 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Kate - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Aoife - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Savannah - 1st Place JV 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Allie - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Nicole - 1st Place Varsity 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Madison - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Kylie - 2nd Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Isabelle - 1st Place JV 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Lauren - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Melanie, Madeline, Makaila and Jorie - 1st Place Varsity 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Mackenzie, Mary, Katie and Kylie - 1st Place 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Kaitlyn, Aoife, Samantha and Gabbie - 1st Place JV 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Emma - 2nd Place Varsity 500 Freestyle
  • Annie - 1st Place Varsity 500 Yard Freesyle
  • Madison - 2nd Place Frosh/Soph 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Mary - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Savannah - 2nd Place JV 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Kaitlyn - 1st Place JV 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Madeline - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Melanie - 1st Place Varsity 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Tavish - 2nd Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Katie - 3rd Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Sophia - 1st Place JV 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Lauren - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Anna - 3rd Place Varsity 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Nicole - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Mackenzie - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Samantha - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Freestyle