News and Announcements

There are no current news and announcements

Photo Gallery

  • Allie and Nicki
  • Allie, Nicki, Annie and Anna - 5th Place 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Makaila - 2nd Place 100 Breaststroke
  • Melanie - 5th Place 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Nicki - 6th Place 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Makaila, Madeline, Melanie, and Jorie - 3rd Place 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Annie - 2nd Place 500 Freestyle
  • Makaila - 6th Place 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Bella - 1st Place AWD 50 Yard Freestyle
  • Melanie - 6th Place 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Jorie - 2nd Place 50 Yard Freestyle
  • Emma - 5th Place 200 Yard Freestyle
  • Melanie, Makaila, Jorie and Nicki - 1st Place 200 Yard Medley Relay
  • 2017 WSC Conference Champs
  • Isabelle, Kaitlyn and Aoife
  • Nicole, Makaila, Jorie and Annie - 1st Place Varsity 400 Yard Medley Relay
  • Madison, Mackenzie, Katie and Mary - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Kaitlyn, Isabelle, Aoife and Sophia - 1st Place JV 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Melanie - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Makaila - 1st Place Varsity 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Kate - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Aoife - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Savannah - 1st Place JV 100 Yard Breaststroke
  • Allie - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Nicole - 1st Place Varsity 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Madison - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Kylie - 2nd Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Isabelle - 1st Place JV 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Lauren - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Backstroke
  • Melanie, Madeline, Makaila and Jorie - 1st Place Varsity 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Mackenzie, Mary, Katie and Kylie - 1st Place 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Kaitlyn, Aoife, Samantha and Gabbie - 1st Place JV 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  • Emma - 2nd Place Varsity 500 Freestyle
  • Annie - 1st Place Varsity 500 Yard Freesyle
  • Madison - 2nd Place Frosh/Soph 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Mary - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Savannah - 2nd Place JV 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Kaitlyn - 1st Place JV 500 Yard Freestyle
  • Madeline - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Melanie - 1st Place Varsity 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Tavish - 2nd Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Katie - 3rd Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Sophia - 1st Place JV 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Lauren - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Butterfly
  • Anna - 3rd Place Varsity 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Nicole - 2nd Place Varsity 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Mackenzie - 1st Place Frosh/Soph 100 Yard Freestyle
  • Samantha - 2nd Place JV 100 Yard Freestyle