Results

  • @ United Township

    02/14/2018

  • @ Sterlling Gold Medal Meet

    03/03/2018

  • @ Sterling First Chance Meet

    03/10/2018

  • @ Sterling Invite

    03/24/2018

  • vs. Dakota High

    03/27/2018

  • @ Rock Falls High School

    04/03/2018

  • @ Oregon Invite

    04/07/2018

  • vs. Sterling High School

    04/10/2018

  • @ Hub Relays

    04/14/2018

  • @ Oregon High School

    04/17/2018

  • @ Mendota High School

    04/24/2018

  • @ Sterling Relays

    04/27/2018

  • @ Geneseo Invite

    05/04/2018

  • @ Bnc

    05/10/2018

  • @ Oregon Sectional Prep

    05/14/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 03
    Sterlling Gold Medal Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 10
    Sterling First Chance Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 24
    Sterling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 27
    Dakota High
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    Rock Falls High School
    04:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Oregon Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 10
    Sterling High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Hub Relays
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    Oregon High School
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Mendota High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Sterling Relays
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 04
    Geneseo Invite
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 10
    Bnc
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 14
    Oregon Sectional Prep
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Track and Field | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Keyshawn Amos 2018 Connor Beauchem Throws 0'0" 2019
Jack Boss Distance 0'0" 2021 Gabriel Burger Sprints 0'0" 2020
Tyler Christiansen Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2019 Skyler Connolly Hurdles/Jumps 0'0" 2021
Joshua Dallas Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2018 Brock Drengenberg Distance 0'0" 2021
Aaron Duncan Throws 0'0" 2019 Nicholas Engle Throws 0'0" 2020
Brayden Forrest Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2019 Ethan Fox Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Kade Frey Sprints 0'0" 2020 Jonah Fulton Distance 0'0" 2018
Kade Fulton Distance 0'0" 2020 Evan Giblin Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020
Collin Grady Distance 0'0" 2019 Cadyn Grafton Distance 0'0" 2021
Logan Griswold Distance 0'0" 2020 Jared Harrison Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2018
Garrett Helfrich Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020 Jacob Heller Distance 0'0" 2018
Isaac Hernandez Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2020 Tyler Hess Sprints 0'0" 2018
Aidan Johnson Distance 0'0" 2020 Austin Kessel Throws 0'0" 2018
Jericho Kirby 2021 Brayden Lafferty Sprints 0'0" 2020
Jack Lengquist Distance 0'0" 2021 Andrew Lohse Distance 0'0" 2019
Dominic Lozano Distance 0'0" 2021 Gabriel McGuire Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020
Austin Pleskovitch Distance 0'0" 2021 Sebastian Quintana Sprints 0'0" 2020
Cameron Rogers Throws 0'0" 2021 David (isaac) Rollinger Distance 0'0" 2021
Aidan Schmall Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020 Christian Seagren Distance 0'0" 2020
Thomas Sitter Distance 0'0" 2020 Lukas Wedekind Distance/Sprints 0'0" 2018
Diandre Wilson Jumps 0'0" 2018
Sophomore
Jack Boss Distance 0'0" 2021 Gabriel Burger Sprints 0'0" 2020
Skyler Connolly Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2021 Brock Drengenberg 0'0" 2021
Nicholas Engle Throws 0'0" 2020 Ethan Fox Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Kade Frey Sprints 0'0" 2020 Kade Fulton Distance 0'0" 2020
Evan Giblin Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020 Cadyn Grafton Distance 0'0" 2021
Logan Griswold Distance 0'0" 2020 Garrett Helfrich Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Isaac Hernandez Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2020 Aidan Johnson Distance 0'0" 2020
Jericho Kirby 2021 Brayden Lafferty Sprints 0'0" 2020
Jack Lengquist Distance 0'0" 2021 Dominic Lozano Distance 0'0" 2021
Gabriel McGuire Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020 Austin Pleskovitch Distance 0'0" 2021
Sebastian Quintana Sprints 0'0" 2020 Cameron Rogers Throws 0'0" 2021
David (isaac) Rollinger Distance 0'0" 2021 Aidan Schmall Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Christian Seagren Distance 0'0" 2020 Thomas Sitter Distance 0'0" 2020
Varsity
Keyshawn Amos 2018 Connor Beauchem Throws 0'0" 2019
Jack Boss Distance 0'0" 2021 Gabriel Burger Sprints 0'0" 2020
Tyler Christiansen Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2019 Skyler Connolly Hurdles/Jumps 0'0" 2021
Joshua Dallas Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2018 Brock Drengenberg Distance 0'0" 2021
Aaron Duncan Throws 0'0" 2019 Nicholas Engle Throws 0'0" 2020
Brayden Forrest Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2019 Ethan Fox Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Kade Frey Sprints 0'0" 2020 Jonah Fulton Distance 0'0" 2018
Kade Fulton Distance 0'0" 2020 Evan Giblin Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020
Collin Grady Distance 0'0" 2019 Cadyn Grafton Distance 0'0" 2021
Logan Griswold Distance 0'0" 2020 Jared Harrison Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2018
Garrett Helfrich Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020 Jacob Heller Distance 0'0" 2018
Isaac Hernandez Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2020 Tyler Hess Sprints 0'0" 2018
Aidan Johnson Distance 0'0" 2020 Austin Kessel Throws 0'0" 2018
Jericho Kirby 2021 Brayden Lafferty Sprints 0'0" 2020
Jack Lengquist Distance 0'0" 2021 Andrew Lohse Distance 0'0" 2019
Dominic Lozano Distance 0'0" 2021 Gabriel McGuire Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020
Austin Pleskovitch Distance 0'0" 2021 Sebastian Quintana Sprints 0'0" 2020
Cameron Rogers Throws 0'0" 2021 David (isaac) Rollinger Distance 0'0" 2021
Aidan Schmall Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020 Christian Seagren Distance 0'0" 2020
Thomas Sitter Distance 0'0" 2020 Lukas Wedekind Distance/Sprints 0'0" 2018
Diandre Wilson Jumps 0'0" 2018
Sophomore
Jack Boss Distance 0'0" 2021 Gabriel Burger Sprints 0'0" 2020
Skyler Connolly Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2021 Brock Drengenberg 0'0" 2021
Nicholas Engle Throws 0'0" 2020 Ethan Fox Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Kade Frey Sprints 0'0" 2020 Kade Fulton Distance 0'0" 2020
Evan Giblin Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020 Cadyn Grafton Distance 0'0" 2021
Logan Griswold Distance 0'0" 2020 Garrett Helfrich Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Isaac Hernandez Hurdles/Sprints 0'0" 2020 Aidan Johnson Distance 0'0" 2020
Jericho Kirby 2021 Brayden Lafferty Sprints 0'0" 2020
Jack Lengquist Distance 0'0" 2021 Dominic Lozano Distance 0'0" 2021
Gabriel McGuire Sprints/Vault 0'0" 2020 Austin Pleskovitch Distance 0'0" 2021
Sebastian Quintana Sprints 0'0" 2020 Cameron Rogers Throws 0'0" 2021
David (isaac) Rollinger Distance 0'0" 2021 Aidan Schmall Sprints/Jumps 0'0" 2020
Christian Seagren Distance 0'0" 2020 Thomas Sitter Distance 0'0" 2020