Announcements

  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Friday, Apr. 20

    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Lisle
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Quad Meet
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Saturday, Apr. 21

    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Tomcat Feather Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Joliet West Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    West Aurora Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Tomcat Feather Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Imsa
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Kaneland
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Sunday, Apr. 22

    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Sunday, Apr. 22
    Tba- NOT COMPETING
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 23

    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Monday, Apr. 23

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Mooseheart
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Lyons Township Hs
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24

    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Upstate Eight Conference
    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Upstate Eight Conference
    12:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Uec Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Upstate Eight Conference
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Uec Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUILDING USAGE

    Thursday, Apr. 26

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elgin, between games (Senior Night)
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Goals: Jessica Contreras x3 Yulissa Ramirez x3 Jennifer Marquez

    Click for more