Results

  • vs.

    09/16/2017

  • vs. Soccer Regionals West Aurora vs Waubonsie

    10/17/2017

  • vs. Soccer Regionals Metea Valley vs East Aurora

    10/17/2017

  • vs. IHSA Soccer Regionals

    10/20/2017

  • vs. Wells vs Oswego East

    12/26/2017

  • vs. Joliet Catholic vs Plainfield Central

    12/26/2017

  • vs. Neuqua Valley vs Aurora Central Catholic

    12/26/2017

  • vs. East Aurora vs Argo

    12/26/2017

  • vs. Plainfield Central vs Wells

    12/27/2017

  • vs. Oswego East vs. Joliet Catholic

    12/27/2017

  • vs. Argo vs Neuqua Valley

    12/27/2017

  • vs. Wells vs. Joliet Catholic

    12/28/2017

  • vs. Oswego East vs Joliet Catholic

    12/28/2017

  • vs. Aurora Central Catholic vs Argo

    12/28/2017

  • vs. East Aurora Holiday Tournament

    12/29/2017

  • vs. East Aurora Holiday Tournament

    12/29/2017

  • vs. East Aurora Holiday Tournament

    12/29/2017

  • vs. Kivisto Shoot - Marmion vs. Elgin

    02/03/2018

  • vs. Aurora Christian vs. Oswego East

    02/03/2018

  • Fall Sport Awards Night
  • Head Cheer Coach - Yanil Delgado
  • Head Cross Country Coach - Shane Gillespie
  • Boys Soccer Head Coach - Nathan Parry
  • Head Golf Coach - Megan Rodriguez
  • Football Head Coach - Kurt Becker
  • Dance Head Coach - Jennifer Gisbourne
  • Welcome Principal Kosak
  • Secondary logo - updated

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Dec. 26
    Wells vs Oswego East
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Dec. 26
    Joliet Catholic vs Plainfield Central
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Dec. 26
    Neuqua Valley vs Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Dec. 26
    East Aurora vs Argo
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Plainfield Central vs Wells
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Oswego East vs. Joliet Catholic
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Argo vs Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Dec. 28
    Wells vs. Joliet Catholic
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Dec. 28
    Oswego East vs Joliet Catholic
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Dec. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic vs Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Dec. 29
    East Aurora Holiday Tournament
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Dec. 29
    East Aurora Holiday Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Dec. 29
    East Aurora Holiday Tournament
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Kivisto Shoot - Marmion vs. Elgin
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Aurora Christian vs. Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

ADMINISTRATION | Combined

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.