Results

  • vs. Eureka

    10/25/2018

  • vs. Olympia vs. Tremont

    10/30/2018

  • vs. Peoria Christian School

    10/30/2018

  • vs. Peroia Christian vs. Olympia

    11/01/2018

  • vs. Tremont

    11/01/2018

  • vs. Peoria Christian vs. Tremont

    11/03/2018

  • vs. Olympia Middle School

    11/03/2018

  • vs. Tremont

    11/06/2018

  • vs. Mossville

    11/08/2018

  • @ Roanoke-Benson Junior High

    11/12/2018

  • vs. Germantown Hills

    11/13/2018

  • @ Beverly Manor Jr High School

    11/19/2018

  • @ Peoria Heights

    11/26/2018

  • @ Washington Middle School

    11/27/2018

  • @ Normal Metcalf

    11/29/2018

  • vs. Chillicothe Elementary Center

    12/04/2018

  • @ Washington Central

    12/06/2018

  • @ Metamora

    12/10/2018

  • vs. Putnam County

    12/11/2018

  • vs. Fieldcrest

    12/17/2018

  • vs. Dee Mack

    12/20/2018

  • @ E. Peoria Central

    01/07/2019

  • vs. Morton

    01/12/2019

  • vs. Prairie Central

    01/15/2019

  • @ El Paso-Gridley Junior High

    01/17/2019

  • @ 8th Grade Regionals

    01/26/2019

  • @ 8th Grade Sectionals

    02/06/2019

  • @ 8th Grade State

    02/09/2019

  • Back Row (L to R) - Coach Dustin Roth, Jack Cook, Isaac Ferguson, Zac Messer, Reuben Roberts, Sterling Spencer, Nathaniel Aikman, Ashton Hubert, Jason Walder, Coach Dustyn Hart
Front Row (L to R) - Caden Gates, Briggs Carlson, Gage Emlen, Garrett Peterson, Jayden Peterson, Isaiah Hahn, Wyatt Gregoire

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 30
    Olympia vs. Tremont
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 30
    Peoria Christian School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 01
    Peroia Christian vs. Olympia
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 01
    Tremont
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 03
    Peoria Christian vs. Tremont
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 03
    Olympia Middle School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 06
    Tremont
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 08
    Mossville
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 12
    Roanoke-Benson Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    Germantown Hills
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Beverly Manor Jr High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 26
    Peoria Heights
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 27
    Washington Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 29
    Normal Metcalf
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    Chillicothe Elementary Center
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.