Results

  • vs. Eureka

    10/27/2017

  • vs. Olympia vs. Tremont

    10/31/2017

  • vs. Peoria Christian School

    10/31/2017

  • vs. Peroia Christian vs. Olympia

    11/02/2017

  • vs. Tremont

    11/02/2017

  • vs. Peoria Christian vs. Tremont

    11/04/2017

  • vs. Olympia Middle School

    11/04/2017

  • @ Tremont

    11/07/2017

  • @ Mossville

    11/09/2017

  • vs. Roanoke-Benson Junior High

    11/13/2017

  • @ Germantown Hills

    11/14/2017

  • vs. Beverly Manor Jr High School

    11/20/2017

  • vs. Peoria Heights

    11/27/2017

  • vs. Washington Middle School

    11/28/2017

  • vs. Normal Metcalf

    11/30/2017

  • @ Chillicothe Elementary Center

    12/05/2017

  • vs. Washington Central

    12/07/2017

  • vs. Metamora

    12/11/2017

  • @ Putnam County

    12/12/2017

  • @ Fieldcrest

    12/18/2017

  • @ Dee Mack

    01/04/2018

  • vs. E. Peoria Central

    01/08/2018

  • @ Prairie Central

    01/16/2018

  • vs. El Paso-Gridley Junior High

    01/18/2018

  • @ 8th Grade Regionals

    01/27/2018

  • @ 8th Grade Sectionals

    02/07/2018

  • @ 8th Grade State

    02/10/2018

  • Back Row (L to R) - Coach Dustin Roth, Jack Cook, Isaac Ferguson, Zac Messer, Reuben Roberts, Sterling Spencer, Nathaniel Aikman, Ashton Hubert, Jason Walder, Coach Dustyn Hart
Front Row (L to R) - Caden Gates, Briggs Carlson, Gage Emlen, Garrett Peterson, Jayden Peterson, Isaiah Hahn, Wyatt Gregoire

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Metamora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Metamora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Putnam County
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Putnam County
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Fieldcrest
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Fieldcrest
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    Dee Mack
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    Dee Mack
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 08
    E. Peoria Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 08
    E. Peoria Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Prairie Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Prairie Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    El Paso-Gridley Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    El Paso-Gridley Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH )
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    8th Grade Regionals
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.