Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Willowbrook
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Willowbrook
    4:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    IC Catholic Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MSC Triangular
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MSC Triangular
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Wheaton Academy (Site Change)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    IMSA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Timothy Christian
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    IMSA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    West Chicago
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Timothy Christian
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Proviso West (Resched from 3/21/17)
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Ridgewood (Site Change)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Westmont (Resched from 4/27/17)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Conant Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Conant Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Conant Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, May. 04
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    IC Catholic Prep (DH) (Resched from 4/5/17)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    Ridgewood (Date Change)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    MSC Championships
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    MSC Championships
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Amundsen
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    Ridgewood (Date Change)
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Amundsen
    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 05
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 05
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Addison Trail Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Leyden Eagle Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Bison Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Ridgewood (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Sycamore (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 06
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 06
    SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Giselle Vargas and Maria Lara each scored for the Bison

    Click for more
  • Biosn Home opener Victory

    Congratulations to the Varsity Girls Soccer team, as they defeated Proviso West...

    Click for more