Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Glenbard North
    03:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Grayslake Central
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Timothy Christian
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Timothy Christian
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Lake Park
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Bison Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Brother Rice
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Niles West Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    D88 Invite
    08:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Streamwood Brian Moran Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Streamwood Brian Moran Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Streamwood Brian Moran Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Willowbrook Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Proviso West (DH)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Proviso West (DH)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Niles West Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Plainfield North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Niles North Invite
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Resurrection
    02:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Guerin College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Larkin
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Chicago Christian
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Chicago Christian
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Illiana Christian (DH)
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Illiana Christian (DH)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Waukegan
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Waukegan
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Aurora Central Catholic
    06:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Waukegan
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Waukegan
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Aurora Central Catholic
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Elgin
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Elgin
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    IC Catholic Prep
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln-Way Central
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Westminster Christian
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Walther Christian Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Carmel Catholic
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Carmel Catholic
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Academy
    03:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Benet Academy
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Walther Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Walther Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Benet Academy
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Riverside- Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Riverside-Brookfield
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.