Announcements

Andrew King, Senior Boys Swimming

Andrew placed 10th in the 50yard freestyle and 12th in the 100 yard freestyle at the IHSA state meet. Photo George LeClaire, The Daily Herald.

  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    Cary-Grove
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    Fremd Throws Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    Fremd Throws Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    Cary-Grove
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    PALATINE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    Ed Raymond Invite
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Featherfest
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Schaumburg Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Deerfield Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Fremd Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Deerfield
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Downers Grove South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Rock Island Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Rock Island Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Deerfield
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Cary Grove DH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Cary Grove DH
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Cary Grove DH
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Conant Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    South Elgin DH rescheduled from 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    South Elgin rescheduled from 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    South Elgin DH rescheduled from 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    South Elgin DHr rescheduled from 3/25
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Deerfield
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Carl Sanburg HS
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    CROSSTOWN CLASSIC - PALATINE
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    CROSSTOWN CLASSIC - PALATINE
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    South Elgin rescheduled from 3/25
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    Carl Sanburg HS
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 21
    CONANT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Barrington Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 21
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Stevenson
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 21
    MAINE SOUTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 21
    CONANT
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 21
    CONANT
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 21
    MAINE SOUTH
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 21
    PALATINE
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Fenton rescheduled from 3/17
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Fenton rescheduled from 3/17
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Fenton rescheduled from 3/17
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    WHEELING
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    WHEELING
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT rescheduled from 4/15
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT rescheduled from 4/15
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    WHEELING/PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    WHEELING/PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    PALATINE/WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    PALATINE/WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT rescheduled from 4/15
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT rescheduled from 4/15
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    CONANT
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    ST. CHARLES CO-OP
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Schaumburg
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    ST. CHARLES CO-OP
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines