Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Buffalo Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Buffalo Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Buffalo Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Buffalo Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Buffalo Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Best Of The West Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Buffalo Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Hersey
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Hersey
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Hersey
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Hersey
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Hersey
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Best Of The West Tournament
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Wheeling/Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Best Of The West Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Wheeling/Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Wheeling/Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Wheeling/Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Palatine
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Best Of The West Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Palatine
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Best Of The West Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Best Of The West Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Early Bird Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Buffalo Grove Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Prospect
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Fremd Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Glenbard South Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Crystal Lake South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Crystal Lake South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Prospect
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Early Bird Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Crystal Lake South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Prospect
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Best Of The West Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Prospect
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Best Of The West Tournament
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Inverness Invitational
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Elk Grove
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Elk Grove
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Elk Grove
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.