Announcements

Andrew King, Senior Boys Swimming

Andrew placed 10th in the 50yard freestyle and 12th in the 100 yard freestyle at the IHSA state meet. Photo George LeClaire, The Daily Herald.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    ST. CHARLES CO-OP
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Schaumburg
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    ST. CHARLES CO-OP
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    HOFFMAN ESTATES rescheduled from 4/25
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Libetyville
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    GRAYSLAKE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    GRAYSLAKE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Libetyville
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    GRAYSLAKE NORTH
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Libetyville
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Maine East Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lake Zurich Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Travis Classic - Hersey
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    ELK GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Titan Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Titan Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    ELK GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lyons Township Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Palatine Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Hawk Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Stevenson
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Naperville North Invite
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Maine East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove South Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Fremd Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Tomcat Feather invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Tomcat Feather invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Tomcat Feather invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Oak Park-River Frest
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Palatine Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lyons Township Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Libertyville - Double Header
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Libertyville - Double Header
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    MAINE SOUTH
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    LIBERTYVILLE QUAD
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Highland Park
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    MAINE SOUTH
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Highland Park
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Highland Park
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    MSL Conference
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    CONANT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 28
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 28
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    BARRINGTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 28
    JACOBS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 28
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Hoffman Estates
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 28
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 28
    JACOBS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    MSL West Division Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    HERSEY rescheduled from 4/24
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    MSL West Division Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    MSL Divisional Championship
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    MSL Divisional Championship
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Elk Grove
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    CONANT rescheduled from 4/16
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    CONANT rescheduled from 4/16
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    NEW TRIER
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines