Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (HS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Matt Walter Invite
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Prairie Grove
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Prairie Grove
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Dixon (JV First)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Rockford Lutheran
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Rockford Lutheran
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Dixon (JV First)
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Rockford Lutheran
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Big Northern Conference Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Big Northern Conference
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Oregon
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Marengo
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Marengo
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (Middle School)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    MNC Conference Championships
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Byron
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Byron
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th Grade)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Sterling Newman
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Oregon
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Byron
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th Grade)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Roscoe-Rockton
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 29
    Rockford Christian
    5:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 29
    Rockford Christian
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Mendota Tourney
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    JV Big Northern Conference Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Byron Sophomore Power Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Marengo (JV & V same time)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Marengo (JV&V same time)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Belvidere North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more