Announcements

  • BOYS (Middle School)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Durand, Afc, Polo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Harvard
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Prairie Grove
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Prairie Grove
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Oregon, Stillman Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Oregon, Stillman Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Big Northern Conference Championships
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Winnebago
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Rockford Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Rockford Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Winnebago
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Rockford Christian
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Harvard J V Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Middle School)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Byron Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Creekside
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Northwood
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Prairie Grove
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Huntley Sweetheart Competition
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Harvard
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Harvard
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Middle School)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Stillman Valley, Cambridge Lakes
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Scholastic Bowl

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Lutheran, Winnebago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Mendota, Dixon
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Mendota, Dixon
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Marengo
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th Grade)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Marengo
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Byron
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Plano, East Aurora, ACC
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Plano, East Aurora, ACC
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Byron
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Byron
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more