Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Western Big 6
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Western Big 6
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Triangular Meet
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Macomb
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Triangular Meet
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Football B 7th - Jr. High

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Moline John Deere
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    United Township HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    United Township HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    8th grade scrimmage
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    United Township HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Sherrard Jr/Sr High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Sherrard Jr/Sr High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Williamsfield
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    United Township HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Sep. 27

    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Alleman HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Alleman HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Triangular Meet
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Triangular Meet
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Football B 8th - Jr. High

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Moline Wilson Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Canton, Bushnelll, A-A
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Galva Jr. High
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Galva Jr. High
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    United Township HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Monmouth-Roseville HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    United Township HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Monmouth-Roseville HS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    United Township HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Sep. 29

    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 29
    United Township HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 29
    United Township HS
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Rock Island HS
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8-Lombard)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Galva Jr. High
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Rock Island HS
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Centennial High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Burlington High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Delevan Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Galva Shootout
    9:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Streaks Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Football B 7th - Jr. High

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Kewanee Wethersfield
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Peoria High School
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Peoria High School
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    United Township HS
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Pekin High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Football B 8th - Jr. High

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Kewanee Wethersfield
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Pekin High School
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 02

    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Abingdon-Avon
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8-Churchill)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Abingdon-Avon
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.