Results

  • @ ICS

    10/30/2017

  • @ Nettle Creek

    11/01/2017

  • @ Shabbona

    11/06/2017

  • @ Streator Woodland

    11/09/2017

  • vs. Herscher Limestone

    11/13/2017

  • @ Tri-Point

    11/15/2017

  • @ Wilmington

    11/20/2017

  • @ Dwight

    11/28/2017

  • vs. Seneca

    11/30/2017

  • @ MVK

    12/05/2017

  • vs. Elwood

    12/07/2017

  • vs. Saratoga

    12/12/2017

  • @ Odell

    12/14/2017

  • vs. Ransom

    12/18/2017

  • @ Coal City

    12/19/2017

  • @ TBA

    01/06/2018

  • @ Pontiac St. Mary's

    01/16/2018

  • vs. Reed Custer

    01/17/2018

  • vs. Saunemin

    01/18/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 30
    ICS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 01
    Nettle Creek
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 06
    Shabbona
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 09
    Streator Woodland
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 13
    Herscher Limestone
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 15
    Tri-Point
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 20
    Wilmington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Dwight
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 30
    Seneca
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 05
    MVK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 07
    Elwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Saratoga
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Odell
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Ransom
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Coal City
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8th
2 Garrett Grant 2018 3 Braeden Hirsch 2018
4 Braxton Brassard 2018 13 Blake Patterson 2019
14 Jacob Mammosser 2018 15 Ethan Mack 2018
21 Nick Seplak 2018 22 Easton Ashley 2018
30 Adrian Mena 2018 33 Alex Grivetti 2018
34 Blake Huston 2019 41 Erik Brock 2018
44 Peyton Carpenter 2018 55 Trey Schweitzer 2018
7th
1 Ryan Cacello 2019 5 William Page 2019
10 Tanner Fisher 2019 11 Noah Wise 2019
12 Chris Cvitanovich 2019 20 Brody Fatlan 2019
23 Cale Halpin 2020 24 Braxton Johnson 2018
25 Dylan Carpenter 2019 31 Cade Croy 2019
32 Kaleb Neu 2019 35 Ryan Olsen 2019
42 Jacob Shaughnessy 2018 43 Jacob Ozee 2019
51 Kevin Frideres 2019
5th
1 Joey McElroy 2021 23 Maya Cacello 2021
24 Grace Olsen 2021 32 Hannah Balcom 2021
50 Madison Buck 2021
8th
2 Garrett Grant 2018 3 Braeden Hirsch 2018
4 Braxton Brassard 2018 13 Blake Patterson 2019
14 Jacob Mammosser 2018 15 Ethan Mack 2018
21 Nick Seplak 2018 22 Easton Ashley 2018
30 Adrian Mena 2018 33 Alex Grivetti 2018
34 Blake Huston 2019 41 Erik Brock 2018
44 Peyton Carpenter 2018 55 Trey Schweitzer 2018
7th
1 Ryan Cacello 2019 5 William Page 2019
10 Tanner Fisher 2019 11 Noah Wise 2019
12 Chris Cvitanovich 2019 20 Brody Fatlan 2019
23 Cale Halpin 2020 24 Braxton Johnson 2018
25 Dylan Carpenter 2019 31 Cade Croy 2019
32 Kaleb Neu 2019 35 Ryan Olsen 2019
42 Jacob Shaughnessy 2018 43 Jacob Ozee 2019
51 Kevin Frideres 2019
5th
1 Joey McElroy 2021 23 Maya Cacello 2021
24 Grace Olsen 2021 32 Hannah Balcom 2021
50 Madison Buck 2021