Rams Summer Camp Registration

Registration for 2018 Summer Camps is now open!  Go to "Registration" link above to register, Be sure you choose "Summer Camps" on the left side of the first screen and not seasonal sports which are on the right side of the first screen..  

6/30/2018 3:09 PM

Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 19

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 19

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 19

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 19

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Lakes
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Lakes
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Fremd
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Lakes
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Round Lake
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Fremd
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Fenton
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Blue Thunder Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Friday, Apr. 20
    D117 Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Rolling Meadows
    08:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rockford East Invite
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Ram/Knight Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Ram/Knight Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 21

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rocket Relays
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Brian Moran Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Brian Moran Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Forest
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    TBA
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Hoffman Estates
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Prairie Ridge
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Crystal Lake Central
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mchenry
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mchenry
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mchenry
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Prairie Ridge
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mchenry
    01:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mchenry
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    University High
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Highland Park
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Highland Park
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Monday, Apr. 23

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Track

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Grayslake North Quad
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    North Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Grant
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Grant
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Grant
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Antioch
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Libertyville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines