Announcements

  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Distict 87 Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    District Invite vs Glenbard East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    District 87
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Rachel Bach Invite vs Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    District 87
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    District 87 Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    District 87 Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    District 87 Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Rachel Bach Invite vs Glenbard East
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    District 87 Invite
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Minooka Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Minooka Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Fulk Quad
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Fulk Quad
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    District 87 Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    District 87 Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    District 87 Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Nov. 24
    Conant Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Conant Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Minooka Duals
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Glenbard North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Rachel Bach Invite vs. Glenbard West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Thanksgving Tournament-Cross Over
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    IHSA State Finals
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Neuqua Valley
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Neuqua Valley
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.