Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Academy
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Academy
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Academy
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Academy
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Plainfield Central Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Naperville Central
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Chicago Hope Academy Tournament
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Chicago Hope Academy Tournament
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    West Chicago Wildcat Relays
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    West Chicago Wildcat Relays
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    DANCE TEAM

    Sunday, Dec. 11
    Bremen Annual Dance Contest
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cheerleading

    Sunday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln-Way East
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Cheerleading

    Sunday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln-Way East
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Sunday, Dec. 11
    Bremen Annual Dance Contest
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    WWS Tournament vs. Wheaton South
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    WWS Tournament vs. Wheaton South
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    WWS Tournament vs. West Aurora
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    WWS Tournament vs. West Aurora
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Aurora Central Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Aurora Central Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FC)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    Glenbard North
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    WWS Tournament vs. Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    WWS Tournament vs. Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Downers Grove North
    5:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FC)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Glenbard West
    3:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    IC Catholic Prep and Guerin Prep
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    IC Catholic Prep and Guerin Prep
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    St. Charles East
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    St. Charles East
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Girls Cross Country Qualifies for State Finals Meet

    Congratulations to the varsity girls cross country team on advancing to the IHSA...

    Click for more