Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (FC)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Glenbard North
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    IC Catholic Prep - CANCELLED
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    IC Catholic Prep
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Walther Christian and Elmwood Park
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Walther Christian and Elmwood Park
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    IC Catholic Prep
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Ridgewood
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Ridgewood
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Evergreen Park Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Ridgewood
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Ridgewood
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Riverside Brookfield Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Marmion Academy
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Marmion Academy
    7:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Metro Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Red Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Riverside Brookfield Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Marmion Academy
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Marmion Academy
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Nequa Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    West Chicago
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    West Chicago
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    West Chicago
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    West Chicago
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Rich Central and Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Rich Central and Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.