Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard West (B game)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Illiana Christian, Riverside Brookfield, ICCP, GE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Illiana Christian, Riverside Brookfield, ICCP, GE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Rick Orna Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Sycamore
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Academy Rescheduled from 4/13
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Dekalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Bloom Township
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Dekalb
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Independent Conference Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    IC Catholic Prep - GAME MOVED TO 5/11
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Evergreen Park F/S Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Riverside Brookfield
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Tiger Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    AT Tourney vs. Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Panther Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    AT Tourney vs. Maine South
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Independent Conference Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Independent Conference Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Oswego East (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Oswego East (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Oswego East (V/JV DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard West Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard West Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    AT Tourney Maine South vs. Prospect
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVl)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    AT Tourney vs. Prospect
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 01
    District 87 Throwers Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Illiana Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Illiana Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    St. Viator
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 01
    IC Catholic Prep
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.