Results

  • @ Lake Park

    08/20/2018

  • vs. Glenbard West

    08/23/2018

  • @ Jacobs Invite

    08/25/2018

  • @ Wheaton North

    08/30/2018

  • @ Timothy Christian

    09/04/2018

  • vs. South Elgin

    09/05/2018

  • @ Elgin

    09/06/2018

  • @ Waubonsie Valley Invite

    09/08/2018

  • vs. South Elgin

    09/10/2018

  • @ Larkin

    09/11/2018

  • vs. Benet Academy

    09/12/2018

  • @ Glenbard East

    09/13/2018

  • vs. Raider Invite

    09/15/2018

  • @ Downers Grove North

    09/17/2018

  • vs. Bartlett

    09/18/2018

  • vs. Streamwood

    09/20/2018

  • vs. West Aurora

    09/25/2018

  • @ West Chicago

    09/27/2018

  • @ Wheaton Warrenville South

    09/29/2018

  • @ East Aurora

    10/01/2018

  • vs. Upstate 8 Conference Tournament

    10/05/2018

  • vs. Upstate 8 Conference Tournament

    10/06/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Oct. 01
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 05
    Upstate 8 Conference Tournament
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Upstate 8 Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS Tennis | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mikaely Evans 2021 Jinju Ha 2020
Michelle Kwon 2019 Kelly Lupa 2020
Molly Moutvic 2020 Nicole Palmieri 2020
Sophia Pistryak 2021 Laura Reese 2019
Michaela Reif 2020 Amanda Rivera 2020
Reagan Rude 2020 Sohini Surapaneni 2019
Kushi Vasant 2020
JVII
Rifqa AlAni 2022 Kimberly Bibat 2022
Francesca Dukala 2021 Hope Gibson 2022
Adriana Hurtado 2022 Olivia Lopez 2022
Rachel Newman 2022 Litzy Reyes 2021
Nicolette Trage 2022 Lillian Webb 2022
Anna Widicus 2021
JV
Madelyn Baygood 2022 Gwyn Buckley 2021
Sophia Fey 2021 Isabella Ford 2020
Christina Fredrick 2022 Nina Gracia 2021
Amber Hood 2021 Katie LaPierre 2021
Claudia Niedbalec 2022 Alana ODowd 2021
Maya Page 2022 Angela Pescatore 2021
Claire Pohlman 2022 Madelyn Puzon 2022
Audrey Sweeney 2022 Madelyn Walther 2022
Taylor Yarosz 2022
Varsity
Mikaely Evans 2021 Jinju Ha 2020
Michelle Kwon 2019 Kelly Lupa 2020
Molly Moutvic 2020 Nicole Palmieri 2020
Sophia Pistryak 2021 Laura Reese 2019
Michaela Reif 2020 Amanda Rivera 2020
Reagan Rude 2020 Sohini Surapaneni 2019
Kushi Vasant 2020
JVII
Rifqa AlAni 2022 Kimberly Bibat 2022
Francesca Dukala 2021 Hope Gibson 2022
Adriana Hurtado 2022 Olivia Lopez 2022
Rachel Newman 2022 Litzy Reyes 2021
Nicolette Trage 2022 Lillian Webb 2022
Anna Widicus 2021
JV
Madelyn Baygood 2022 Gwyn Buckley 2021
Sophia Fey 2021 Isabella Ford 2020
Christina Fredrick 2022 Nina Gracia 2021
Amber Hood 2021 Katie LaPierre 2021
Claudia Niedbalec 2022 Alana ODowd 2021
Maya Page 2022 Angela Pescatore 2021
Claire Pohlman 2022 Madelyn Puzon 2022
Audrey Sweeney 2022 Madelyn Walther 2022
Taylor Yarosz 2022