Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    DIST. 87
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    FENTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    STEVENSON
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    FREMD HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    STEVENSON
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    FREMD HIGH SCHOOL
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Proviso West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Proviso West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    GLENBARD SOUTH
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    GLENBARD SOUTH
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LOYOLA ACADEMY
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lincoln Way West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BENET ACADEMY
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    BENET ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    INVITATIONAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    SOUTH ELGIN
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    WHEATON NORTH
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    INVITATIONAL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    Hinsdale Central
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines