Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    BENET ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    BENET ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    BENET ACADEMY
    CANCELED
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    BENET ACADEMY
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 28
    TOURNEY
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    BENET ACADEMY
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WEST AURORA
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    INVITATIONAL
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WARREN HIGH SCHOOL
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    PROVISO EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    PROVISO EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    EVANSTON TOWNSHIP
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    EVANSTON TOWNSHIP
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    EVANSTON TOWNSHIP
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD EAST
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    PROVISO EAST
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    TOURNEY
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    DIST. 87
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    FENTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    STEVENSON
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    FREMD HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    STEVENSON
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    FREMD HIGH SCHOOL
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Proviso West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Proviso West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    GLENBARD SOUTH
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    GLENBARD SOUTH
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LOYOLA ACADEMY
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    WHEATON WAR. SOUTH
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lincoln Way West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BENET ACADEMY
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines