Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Triangular
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Triangular
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lake Park
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    YORK
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    YORK
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Patrick
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Patrick
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Patrick
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Patrick
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Francis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elk Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elk Grove
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elk Grove
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wsc
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    York
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    York
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    York
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Invitational
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton War. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wsc
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wsc
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Benet Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton War. South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Stevenson
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wsc
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wsc
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton War. South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale Central
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale Central
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Warren High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Benet Academy
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbard East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbard East
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbard East
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Downers Grove South
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fremd High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fremd High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Riverside Brookfield
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Neuqua Valley
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fenton
    NO GAME
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • JV Home win!

    Click for more
  • 11-9 come-back win

    In this evenly matched contest, Glenbard West stormed back to tie the game. With...

    Click for more
  • 6-4 JV Win over OPRF

    Click for more
  • Battle in the midfield proves the difference

    First Home game of the season for GBW JV Girls Lacrosse was marked with a win thanks...

    Click for more