Results

  • @ WSC

    08/04/2017

  • @ INVITATIONAL

    08/11/2017 | n/a 334-

  • vs. INVITATIONAL

    08/14/2017 | n/a 333 - 3rd of 10-309

  • vs. BENET ACADEMY

    08/23/2017 | WIN 162-164

  • @ QUAD

    08/28/2017

  • @ OAK PARK RIVER FOREST

    08/30/2017 | WIN 158-174

  • @ FENTON

    09/02/2017 | n/a 331 8th of 24-

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP

    09/05/2017 | LOSS 169-160

  • vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL

    09/06/2017 | LOSS 161-143

  • vs. ST. FRANCIS

    09/08/2017 | WIN 158-170

  • @ BATAVIA

    09/09/2017 | n/a 322 6th of 24-

  • vs. YORK

    09/13/2017 | LOSS 158-156

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH

    09/14/2017 | LOSS 169-158

  • @ DUNDEE CROWN

    09/16/2017 | n/a 320-T10 of 25

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    09/18/2017 | WIN 166-168

  • vs. PROVISO WEST

    09/20/2017 | WIN 157-244

  • @ GLENBARD EAST

    09/23/2017 | WIN 211-North229,East240,South248

  • @ WSC

    09/26/2017 | n/a 307 4th-HC276,LT295,York304

  • @ LAKE PARK

    09/30/2017 | n/a 336-6th of 24

  • @ IHSA

    10/03/2017 | n/a 321 4th of 9-HC 291,DGN 305,WN 308

  • @ IHSA

    10/09/2017

  • @ IHSA

    10/13/2017

  • @ IHSA

    10/14/2017

  • @ WSC

    10/18/2017

  • 2016-2017 Boys Golf
  • 2015-2016 Boys Golf Team
  • 2014-2015 Boys Golf

News

  • There are no current announcements.

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS VAR. GOLF page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andrew Barry 2018 Max Dikker 2019
Jack Krueger 2019 Jay Ludington 2018
Colin Malec 2020 Bennett Richter 2018
Griffen Roscich 2020 Nathan Zimner 2019
Sophomore
Grant Ardell 2020 Zach Bertrand 2021
Jack Cavanagh 2021 Charlie Gapinski 2021
Quinn Hardesty 2021 Adam Klimala 2021
Harrison Monteith 2020 Ben ONeil 2020
Brett Quinn 2020 Zach Rees 2021
Anton Sorensen 2021 Hudson Williams 2021
Varsity
Andrew Barry 2018 Max Dikker 2019
Jack Krueger 2019 Jay Ludington 2018
Colin Malec 2020 Bennett Richter 2018
Griffen Roscich 2020 Nathan Zimner 2019
Sophomore
Grant Ardell 2020 Zach Bertrand 2021
Jack Cavanagh 2021 Charlie Gapinski 2021
Quinn Hardesty 2021 Adam Klimala 2021
Harrison Monteith 2020 Ben ONeil 2020
Brett Quinn 2020 Zach Rees 2021
Anton Sorensen 2021 Hudson Williams 2021