<

September 2018

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
3:00 PM BOYS F - SOCCER - Practice (H) - ACKERMAN
3:15 PM GIRLS JV2 - FIELD HOCKEY - Practice (H) - SPAULDING FIELD
4:00 PM GIRLS V - GOLF Vs. Hinsdale Central R/A from 8/29 SENIOR DAY (H) - Glendale Lakes Golf Course
4:00 PM GIRLS JV - GOLF Vs. Hinsdale Central R/A from 8/29 (H) - Glendale Lakes Golf Course
4:00 PM BOYS S - GOLF Vs. OAK PARK RIVER FOREST R/A from 8/28 (H) - VILLAGE LINKS
4:00 PM BOYS V - GOLF Vs. OAK PARK RIVER FOREST R/A from 8/28 (H) - VILLAGE LINKS
4:30 PM GIRLS JV2 - FIELD HOCKEY Vs. Lake Forest Academy (A) - Lake Forest Academy
4:30 PM BOYS JV - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular LT and OPRF at GW (H) - Camera Park
4:30 PM GIRLS JV - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular GW and OPRF at LT (A) - LYONS TOWNSHIP
4:30 PM GIRLS F - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular GW and OPRF at LT (A) - LYONS TOWNSHIP
4:30 PM BOYS S - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular LT and OPRF at GW (H) - Camera Park
4:30 PM GIRLS JV1 - TENNIS Vs. Proviso West (H) - TENNIS COURTS
4:30 PM BOYS V - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular LT and OPRF at GW (H) - Camera Park
4:30 PM GIRLS V - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular GW and OPRF at LT (A) - LYONS TOWNSHIP
4:30 PM GIRLS V - TENNIS Vs. Proviso West (A) - PROVISO WEST
4:30 PM GIRLS S - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular GW and OPRF at LT (A) - LYONS TOWNSHIP
4:30 PM GIRLS JV2 - TENNIS Vs. Proviso West (H) - TENNIS COURTS
4:30 PM BOYS F - CROSSCOUNTRY Vs. Triangular LT and OPRF at GW (H) - Camera Park
4:30 PM BOYS JV - SOCCER Vs. Fenton (H) - ACKERMAN
4:30 PM BOYS FB - SOCCER Vs. Fenton (H) - ACKERMAN
4:30 PM GIRLS V - FIELD HOCKEY Vs. Lake Forest Academy (A) - Lake Froest Academy
5:00 PM GIRLS V - SWIMMING Vs. Hinsdale Central (A) - HINSDALE CENTRAL
5:00 PM GIRLS S - SWIMMING Vs. Hinsdale Central (A) - HINSDALE CENTRAL
5:00 PM GIRLS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Joliet Catholic (H) - FIELD HOUSE
5:00 PM GIRLS S - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Joliet Catholic (H) - BIESTER GYM
6:00 PM GIRLS FB - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Joliet Catholic (H) - FIELD HOUSE
6:00 PM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Joliet Catholic (H) - BIESTER GYM
6:30 PM BOYS FA - FOOTBALL Vs. Downers Grove North R/A from 9/22 (H) - memorial
NO GAME BOYS FB - FOOTBALL Vs. Downers Grove North R/A from 9/22 CANCELED (H) - NEWTON PK.