Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Grant and Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Grant and Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Grant and Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Grant and Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Lake Forest Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Lake Forest Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Woodstock
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Woodstock
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Lakes - Rescheduled from 4/4
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Lakes - Rescheduled from 4/4
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Wauconda - Rescheduled from 4/13
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Wauconda - Rescheduled from 4/13
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Wauconda - Reschedule from 4/13
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Grant
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Libertyville
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Libertyville
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Antioch
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Round Lake
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Libertyville
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    TRACK AND FIELD FEEDER SCHOOLS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Palombi Track Meet
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Warren
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Johnsburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Johnsburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Johnsburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lakes - Cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lake County Track and Field Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grant
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grant
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lake Forest
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grant
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wauconda
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lakes Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lakes Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Antioch
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Antioch
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Elgin Boys Varsity Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    TRACK AND FIELD FEEDER SCHOOLS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GMS Track Meet
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    3rd Annual JV Tennis Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine Relays
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Tennis Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Cary Grove - Wadlington Miller Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Tournament
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Tournament
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine (2nd game of DH)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Knights Win 2-1 in OT against Lakes

    We are incredibly happy with the result tonight; as that was a very hard fought...

    Click for more
  • Great conference match-up that came down to a third set in the 2 singles match up...

    Click for more
  • Grayslake North 7 Round Lake 0 Singles -- No. 1: Pawlowski (GN) d. Brown(RL) 6-3,...

    Click for more
  • Knights Draw 2-2 with Deerfield

    I am proud of the effort we saw from our girls this evening, particularly in the...

    Click for more
  • Knights Defeat Jacobs 2-0

    After some unfortunate weather, it was great to finally play a game, against a good...

    Click for more