Results

  • @ Ridgewood Invite

    11/15/2018

  • @ Ridgewood Invite

    11/16/2018

  • @ Ridgewood Invite

    11/17/2018

  • @ Ridgewood Invite

    11/21/2018

  • vs. Fenton

    11/27/2018

  • vs. Wheaton Academy

    11/29/2018

  • @ Ridgewood

    12/04/2018

  • vs. Timothy Christian

    12/06/2018

  • @ Aurora Christian

    12/11/2018

  • vs. Chicago Christian

    12/14/2018

  • @ Elmwood Park

    12/18/2018

  • vs. Yule Tide Tournament

    12/26/2018

  • vs. Yule Tide Tournament

    12/27/2018

  • vs. Yule Tide Tournament

    12/28/2018

  • vs. Yule Tide Tournament

    12/29/2018

  • @ Fenton

    01/03/2019

  • vs. Steinmetz

    01/09/2019

  • vs. Christ The King

    01/11/2019

  • @ Wheaton Academy

    01/15/2019

  • vs. Ridgewood

    01/17/2019

  • vs. Willows Academy

    01/19/2019

  • vs. Ida Crown

    01/21/2019

  • @ Timothy Christian

    01/22/2019

  • vs. Aurora Christian

    01/24/2019

  • @ Chicago Christian

    01/29/2019

  • vs. Elmwood Park

    01/31/2019

  • @ I.h.s.a. Regional

    02/04/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Wheaton Academy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Ridgewood
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Willows Academy
    01:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Ida Crown
    07:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Timothy Christian
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Aurora Christian
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 29
    Chicago Christian
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 31
    Elmwood Park
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Feb. 04
    I.h.s.a. Regional
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Alexis Armoush F 2019 3 Yessenia Fontanez G 2021
4 Natalie Adorno G 2020 11 Juliana Nunez F 2022
12 Stephanie Pacheco G 2020 13 Melyna Arango G 2022
14 Carmela Pesole F 2019 20 Nina Segobiano F 2019
21 Karen Gutierrez G 2020 22 Melissa Gonzalez F 2020
23 Mya Gentry F 2019 24 Mia Cianci G 2020
32 Evie Perez F 2020 33 Anna Grundt F 2020
Varsity
1 Alexis Armoush F 2019 3 Yessenia Fontanez G 2021
4 Natalie Adorno G 2020 11 Juliana Nunez F 2022
12 Stephanie Pacheco G 2020 13 Melyna Arango G 2022
14 Carmela Pesole F 2019 20 Nina Segobiano F 2019
21 Karen Gutierrez G 2020 22 Melissa Gonzalez F 2020
23 Mya Gentry F 2019 24 Mia Cianci G 2020
32 Evie Perez F 2020 33 Anna Grundt F 2020