Results

  • vs. Sports Pictures, Black and Gold Scrimmages

    08/18/2017

  • vs. LINK Crew Tailgate

    09/08/2017

  • vs. JH Fall Sports Pictures

    09/15/2017

  • vs. Powder Puff

    10/02/2017

  • vs. Boys Volleyball Games

    10/03/2017

  • vs. Lip Sync Contest

    10/05/2017

  • vs. Homecoming Dance

    10/07/2017

  • vs. Winter Sports Pictures

    11/10/2017

  • vs. Fall Sports Awards Night

    11/13/2017

  • vs. JH Boys Basketball Pictures

    11/14/2017

  • @ KRC Choral Festival

    11/16/2017

  • vs. JH Girls Basketball, Wrestling Pictures

    01/23/2018

  • vs. KRC Math Contest

    01/31/2018

  • vs. Battle Royale

    03/02/2018

  • vs. Spring Sports Pictures

    03/09/2018

  • vs. Winter Sports Awards

    03/12/2018

  • vs. Musical

    03/16/2018

  • vs. Musical

    03/17/2018

  • vs. Musical

    03/18/2018

  • vs. JH Track Pictures

    04/12/2018

  • vs. Prom

    05/05/2018

  • Hannah Baird, Volleyball, Aurora University
  • Alfredo Pichardo, Soccer, North Park University
  • Alonzo Carrillo, Soccer, Rockford University
  • Brandon Most, Wrestling, Harper College
  • Justin Wilcox, Wrestling, Ashland University
  • Joshua Fiegel, Wrestling, UW-LaCrosse
  • Makayla Stephens, Softball, MCC
  • Nicole Melson, Track and Field, Rockford University
  • Erica Stalo, Softball, Beloit College
  • Reiss Bielski, Wrestling, UW Oshkosh
  • Tyler Perkins, Football, Concordia University
  • Kaylee Bischke, Basketball, Softball, MCC
  • Peyton Schneider, Baseball, MCC
  • Makenna Powell, Basketball, North Park University
  • Logan Streit, Baseball, MCC
  • Todd Lehman, Football, Wisconsin Lutheran University
  • Louis Bochette, Football, Rockford University
  • Adrian Lazaro, Soccer, MCC
  • Diego Hernandez, Soccer, MCC
  • Pedro Guzman, Soccer, MCC
  • Jorge Pichardo, Cross Country and Track, Viterbo University
  • Tate Miller, Football, U-W Lacrosse
  • Sophie Stricker, All-State, 400 meter dash
  • Johnny Peterson, Northwest Herald Athlete of the Week
  • Adam Freimund, Wrestling, North Dakota State University
  • Sam McCloud, Softball, Carthage College
  • Sergio Esquivel, 6th Place, IHSA 2A State Tournament,120 lbs.
  • Matt Rodriguez, Basketball, McHenry County College
  • Daniel Mercado, Soccer, MCC
  • Jerry Martinez, Soccer, MCC
  • JD Escobar, Soccer, MCC
  • Erica Stalo, Softball, Beloit College
  • Tate Miller, Football, University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
  • Maty Brincks, Softball, Rockford University
  • Samantha Hereley, Softball, Illinois College
  • Chase Blazier, Baseball, Winona State University
  • Adam Freimund, Wrestling,
North Dakota State University
  • Zach Froehlich, Baseball, Rockford University

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Powder Puff
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Oct. 03
    Boys Volleyball Games
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Lip Sync Contest
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Homecoming Dance
    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Nov. 10
    Winter Sports Pictures
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Monday, Nov. 13
    Fall Sports Awards Night
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Nov. 14
    JH Boys Basketball Pictures
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Nov. 16
    KRC Choral Festival
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    JH Girls Basketball, Wrestling Pictures
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Monday, Jan. 29
    8th Grade Open House/Expo
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Jan. 31
    KRC Math Contest
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Mar. 02
    Battle Royale
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Mar. 09
    Spring Sports Pictures
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Monday, Mar. 12
    Winter Sports Awards
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, Mar. 16
    Musical
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

ADMINISTRATION | Combined

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.