Results

  • @ Round Lake Invitational

    12/09/2017

  • @ Cardinal Invite

    12/10/2017

  • @ Andrew Winter Storm Classic

    12/16/2017

  • @ Belvidere Bucs Classic

    01/06/2018

  • @ Woodstock North-POSTPONED TO 1/24

    01/11/2018

  • @ Niles West Invitational

    01/14/2018

  • @ KRC Competition

    01/17/2018

  • @ Woodstock North-RESCHEDULED FROM 1/11

    01/24/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    01/27/2018

  • @ Woodstock

    02/01/2018

  • @ Marengo

    02/16/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Woodstock North-RESCHEDULED FROM 1/11
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    IHSA Sectionals
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Feb. 01
    Woodstock
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING BASKETBALL

    Friday, Feb. 16
    Marengo
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Emily Bokowy 2019 Kylee Briggs 2019
Brianne Busse 2019 Berkley Carlson 2021
Anjolina Carpenter 2019 Aliyah Castaldo 2018
Courtnee Guerra 2020 Jannete Herrera 2021
Jennifer Mercado 2018 Kylee Mortimer 2019
Shaila Ortiz 2018 Jada Thornton 2018
JV
Brennah Briggs 2021 Berkley Carlson 2021
Anjolina Carpenter 2019 Kyra Dworak 2021
Ashlee Guerra 2021 Courtnee Guerra 2020
Jannete Herrera 2021 Iris Rodriguez 2020
Annadela Ruiz 2020
Varsity
Emily Bokowy 2019 Kylee Briggs 2019
Brianne Busse 2019 Berkley Carlson 2021
Anjolina Carpenter 2019 Aliyah Castaldo 2018
Courtnee Guerra 2020 Jannete Herrera 2021
Jennifer Mercado 2018 Kylee Mortimer 2019
Shaila Ortiz 2018 Jada Thornton 2018
JV
Brennah Briggs 2021 Berkley Carlson 2021
Anjolina Carpenter 2019 Kyra Dworak 2021
Ashlee Guerra 2021 Courtnee Guerra 2020
Jannete Herrera 2021 Iris Rodriguez 2020
Annadela Ruiz 2020