Results

  • vs. Unity

    11/05/2018

  • @ Roosevelt

    11/06/2018

  • @ Stevenson

    11/12/2018

  • @ Lincoln

    11/13/2018

  • vs. Heritage Berwyn

    11/15/2018

  • @ Northlake

    11/26/2018

  • @ Freedom

    11/27/2018

  • vs. Julian

    11/28/2018

  • @ Brooks

    12/03/2018

  • @ Unity

    12/04/2018

  • @ Roosevelt

    12/10/2018

  • vs. Lincoln

    12/11/2018

  • vs. MacArthur

    12/13/2018

  • @ Heritage Berwyn

    12/17/2018

  • vs. Freedom

    12/18/2018

  • vs. Irving

    12/20/2018

  • @ TBA

    01/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 05
    Unity
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 06
    Roosevelt
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 12
    Stevenson
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    Lincoln
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Heritage Berwyn
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 26
    Northlake
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 27
    Freedom
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 28
    Julian
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 03
    Brooks
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    Unity
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 10
    Roosevelt
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    MacArthur
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Heritage Berwyn
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 18
    Freedom
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alberto Arguello Jozef Gorka
Fernando Guadarrama Christian Gutierrez
Henry Higginbotham Bryon Morelos
Elijah Robert Mugnaini DeVonte Paige
Bryan Saucedo Leonard White 2023
JV
Andrew Arreola Beandre Dugans
Le’Andre Mcdonald Isaiah Mitchell 2024
Caleb Nieves Anthony Nowak
Enrique Ojeda Trey Ordaz
Avian Ramirez Diego Ruiz
Daniel Taylor Diego Valero 2024
Lucas Weller
Varsity
Alberto Arguello Jozef Gorka
Fernando Guadarrama Christian Gutierrez
Henry Higginbotham Bryon Morelos
Elijah Robert Mugnaini DeVonte Paige
Bryan Saucedo Leonard White 2023
JV
Andrew Arreola Beandre Dugans
Le’Andre Mcdonald Isaiah Mitchell 2024
Caleb Nieves Anthony Nowak
Enrique Ojeda Trey Ordaz
Avian Ramirez Diego Ruiz
Daniel Taylor Diego Valero 2024
Lucas Weller