Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SWSC Conference Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SWSC Conference Championship Support
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SWSC Conference Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SWSC Conference Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SWSC Conference Championship Support
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SWSC Conference Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Herscher
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Stagg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Stagg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SWSC Conference Championship
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SWSC Conference Championship
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Midwest Team Challenge Departure
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hersey Invite
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Bolingbrook Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Brine (IA) Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Midwest Team Challenge
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hersey Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Homewood-Flossmoor Quad
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Homewood-Flossmoor Quad
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Bolingbrook Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    St Charles East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfield South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfield South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Shepard
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfield South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Shepard
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfield South
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Midwest Team Challenge Return
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Brine (IA) Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lockport Invite Support
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lockport Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Marist
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Nazareth Academy
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • HF wins a tough battle at LWW

    HF survived a challenging dual meet with Lincoln-Way West, winning 4-3 with 3rd...

    Click for more
  • Second Day of Edwardsville Invite filled with wins, rain, and award

    The HF Boys Tennis team had an event filled day on the Saturday of the Edwardsville...

    Click for more
  • Click for more