Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (F)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (F)
    CHEERLEADING - COMPETITIVE

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Lockport Invite - Diving
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    SWSC Post Season Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING - COMPETITIVE

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Riverside-Brookfield Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING - COMPETITIVE

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bolingbrook
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Conference Championship
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Post Season Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Lockport Invite - Swimming
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Fenwick Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Riverside-Brookfield Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    DANCE - COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St. Joseph
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St. Joseph
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St. Joseph
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St. Joseph
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (F)
    CHEERLEADING - COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Cheerleading Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE - COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Dance Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING - COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Cheerleading Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING - COMPETITIVE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Cheerleading Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Cheerleading Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Cheerleading Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (F)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Cheerleading Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Dance Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    St. Joseph
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    SWSC Conference Championship
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    SWSC Conference Championship
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Lockport & TF South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Lockport & TF South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    ICE HOCKEY

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Glenbard
    7:50 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.