Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    MORTON
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    MORTON
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Willowbrook HS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Canceled
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Fenton HS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Fenton HS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Benet Academy
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Benet Academy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    YORK
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    YORK
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    YORK
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Jan. 19
    York JV2 Invite
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Red Devil Dive Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Oswego East Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    DGS Triangular
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Red Devil Swim Invite
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    York Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    District Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics Basketball

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    District Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines