Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Lane Tech HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine South H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine South H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine South H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine South H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marquette University HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marquette University HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet Catholic
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet Catholic
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet Catholic
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet Catholic
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Nazareth Academy
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lockport HS
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Metea Valley H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Metea Valley H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Metea Valley H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lockport HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Downers Grove South HS
    6:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HCHS Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HCHS Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville Central H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville Central H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville Central H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Morton HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Morton HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    York
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    York
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Downers Grove South HS
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Lyons Township H.S.
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Lyons Township H.S.
    5:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Riverside-Brookfield HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Waubonsie Valley HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Leyden HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Leyden HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ST. Rita HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Lyons Township H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Lyons Township H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.