Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV2)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    Whitney Youg JV
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    York HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    Whitney Youg Varsity
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Loyola Freshman A
    5:45PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Nazareth Academy
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Loyola Freshman B
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lincoln Way East H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lincoln Way East H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Riverside-Brookfield HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    St Charles East HS
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LT, HC, York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LT, HC, York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbrook South HS
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Loyola JV
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    St Charles East HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Loyola HS
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Hinsdale South HS
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Hinsdale South HS
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    Warren HS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Hinsdale South HS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Deerfield Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    WSC Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    WSC Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    St Charles North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    LTHS Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    McCarthy Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Metea Valley Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Friday, May. 05
    COBRAS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    LTHS Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Neuqua Valley HS
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC Invite Finals
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC Invite Finals
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Metea Valley Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    DGS Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    AT Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    JV WSC Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    WSC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Hinsdale South H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Taft HS Freshman Team
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    OPRF Tourney
    10:20 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    OPRF Tourney
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Taft HS Freshman Team
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    12:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Hinsdale South H.S.
    12:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    East Grand Rapids HS
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fenwick HS
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Oak Park & River Forest H.S.
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbard West
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fenwick HS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.