BOYS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/17/2018 Sat vs. Red and White Scrimmage H 12:00 PM MAIN GYM -
11/19/2018 Mon @ Naperville North HS - Hoops for Healing Tourney A 7:00 PM Naperville North HS -
11/19/2018 Mon @ Hoops for Healing Tourney A TBA TBA -
11/20/2018 Tue @ Oswego East HS - Hoops for Healing Tourney A 5:30 PM Naperville North HS -
11/20/2018 Tue @ Hoops for Healing Tourney A TBA TBA -
11/21/2018 Wed @ Downers Grove South HS - Hoops for Healing Tourney A 4:00 PM Oswego High School -
11/21/2018 Wed @ Hoops for Healing Tourney A TBA TBA -
11/23/2018 Fri @ Hoops for Healing Tourney A TBA TBA -
11/27/2018 Tue @ Oak Park & River Forest H.S. A 6:00 PM OAK PARK RIVER FOREST -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Notre Dame A 4:30 PM Notre Dame HS -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Hinsdale South H.S. H 4:30 PM MAIN GYM -
12/13/2018 Thu vs. Proviso West H.S. H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
12/21/2018 Fri @ Lyons Township H.S. A 4:30 PM LYONS TOWNSHIP -
12/26/2018 Wed @ STL Big Gold Tournamnet A TBA St. Laurence HS -
12/27/2018 Thu @ STL Big Gold Tournamnet A TBA St. Laurence HS -
12/28/2018 Fri @ STL Big Gold Tournamnet A TBA St. Laurence HS -
01/05/2019 Sat @ Willowbrook H.S. A 4:30 PM Willowbrook HS -
01/11/2019 Fri vs. Glenbard West HS H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
01/15/2019 Tue @ Downers Grove North HS A 6:00 PM DOWNERS GROVE NORTH -
01/18/2019 Fri @ Wheaton North H.S. A 5:45 PM Wheaton North HS -
01/22/2019 Tue vs. Lincoln Way Central H.S. H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Oak Park & River Forest H.S. H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
01/26/2019 Sat @ York HS A 4:30 PM YORK -
02/01/2019 Fri @ Proviso West H.S. A 6:00 PM PROVISO WEST -
02/05/2019 Tue @ Glenbard West HS A 6:00 PM GLENBARD WEST -
02/08/2019 Fri vs. Lyons Township H.S. H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
02/09/2019 Sat vs. Glenbrook South Hs H 3:00 PM MAIN GYM -
02/12/2019 Tue vs. Downers Grove North HS H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
02/15/2019 Fri vs. York HS H 6:00 PM MAIN GYM -
02/19/2019 Tue @ WSC - Gold @ Silver A TBA WSC -