Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Thornwood High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    York
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Von Steuben
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    York
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Von Steuben - Senior Night
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    New Trier
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Hersey Invite
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Tiger Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Hornet Invite - Senior NIght
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Schaumburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WVHS Tournament vs. Metea Valley
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Hersey Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WWS Tiger Doubles Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WVHS Tournament vs. Naperville Central
    8:50 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Eagle Invite vs. Streamwood
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Hornet Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lyons Township Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Andrew
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Andrew
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Eagle Invite vs. Lake Forest
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Wheaton Warrenville South (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Wheaton Warrenville South (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Andrew
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Eagle Invite vs. Bartlett
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Sophomore "B)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WVHS Tournament vs. Neuqua Valley
    12:10 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Eagle Invite vs. Leyden
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Eagle Invite vs. Fenton
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Track Meet
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Monday, May. 01

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbard West Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbard West Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Vernon Hills - Senior NIght
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    INTRAMURALS

    Monday, May. 01

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WSC Sports Spectacular
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WSC Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    WSC Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LEYDEN
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Montini
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    INTRAMURALS

    Wednesday, May. 03

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.