Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Sandburg vs. St. Ignatius
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Sandburg vs. St. Ignatius
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Sandburg vs. St. Ignatius
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Nov. 16

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Plainfield North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    St. Ignatius vs. OPRF
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    LAKE PARK INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    St. Ignatius vs. OPRF
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    St. Ignatius vs. OPRF
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    St. Edward vs. Sandburg
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    St. Edward vs. Sandburg
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    St. Edward vs. Sandburg
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Plainfield South
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Hinsdale Central vs. Neuqua Valley
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Plainfield South
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Plainfield South
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Hinsdale Central vs. Neuqua Valley
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Hinsdale Central vs. Neuqua Valley
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Monday, Nov. 19

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Hinsdale Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    REAVIS TOURNAMENT vs. REAVIS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    LT Tournament vs. Plainfield North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    St. Ignatius vs. St. Edward
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    St. Ignatius vs. St. Edward
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    St. Ignatius vs. St. Edward
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    OPRF vs. Sandburg
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    OPRF vs. Sandburg
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    OPRF vs. Sandburg
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Tuesday, Nov. 20

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    WEST CHICAGO TOURNAMENT vs. LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Plainfield South vs. Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    REAVIS TOURNAMENT vs. OAK FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Hinsdale Central
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Plainfield South vs. Neuqua Valley
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    LT Tournament vs. Lyons Township
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Plainfield South vs. Neuqua Valley
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.